SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisliga

Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1

1 Rolf, Jan — DWZ: 1932-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Weber, Martin SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1934-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1578-78 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1763-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1813-131 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1864-67 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Crowe, David SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1655-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Balke, Heinrich — DWZ: 1828-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1672-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Pollok, Jörg SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1688-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1847-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1706-82 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1889-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Engelmann, Chris SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1720-73 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Anders, Gregor SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1669-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Hillebrand, Elmar — DWZ: 1744-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1696-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1619-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1629-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Kamper, Marco SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1693-41 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Allen, Phillipp SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1618-16 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Herche, Niklas Dominik SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1563-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Seifert, Uwe — DWZ: 1483-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1723-153 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1559-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Seiler, Nils SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 979-7 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Hemsing, Sören SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1422-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Kasper, Renata — DWZ: 1456-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1547-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Harde, André SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1498-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1488-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Müller-Kreth, Kai SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1726-69 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Weinhöfer, Jürgen SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1478-55 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Al Marawi, Yousef SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1287-12 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1468-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Hillebrand, Timo — DWZ: 1440-16 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1444-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1465-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1340-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1696-118 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Mlakar, Andreas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1438-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Mathea, Ronja SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1176-16 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Müller, Karl-Peter SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1479-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schedlbauer, Daniel — DWZ: 1520-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schwedhelm, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1227-36 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schröder, Leon — DWZ: 1433-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Eberhardt, Kai — DWZ: 1322-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bobzien, Richard SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1478-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Funk, Jan SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Seiler, Carsten SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1010-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Kröker, Vitali — DWZ: 1181-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Ortkamp, Christopher — DWZ: 1094-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Schmidt, Rolf-Günther — DWZ: 1028-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Reschke, Raphael-Johann — DWZ: 972-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )