SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisliga

SV Königsspringer Haltern 2

9 Weber, Martin — DWZ: 1934-73 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Rolf, Jan Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1932-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
10 Strübig, Dominik — DWZ: 1672-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Böhm, Janina SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1346-60 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1828-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1763-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1813-131 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1889-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
11 Lohkemper, Malte — DWZ: 1696-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Nioduschewski, Nils SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1293-91 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1744-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Kulczynski, Gabriel SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1592-3 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1847-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1706-82 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Kamper, Marco SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1693-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
12 Rath, Michael — DWZ: 1723-153 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Willie, Rolf SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1491-60 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1483-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1740-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Müller-Kreth, Kai SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1726-69 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Seiler, Nils SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 979-7 1:0 3.5 aus 8
13 Lojack, Rouven — DWZ: 1547-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Diekhans, Christoph SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1578-81 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Kasper, Renata Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1456-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
14 Schütz, Jacob — DWZ: 1444-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Diekhans, Georg SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1276-83 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1440-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1578-78 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1696-118 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2001 Bertram, Klaus — DWZ: 1356-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Weischenberg, Siegfried SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1377-75 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Pollok, Jörg SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1688-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Funk, Jan SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Kluck, Ralf SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1442-5 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2002 Deysenroth, Gerald — DWZ: 1351-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1629-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1754-52 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Seiler, Carsten SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1010-6 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2003 Buthmann, Ralf — DWZ: 1756-79 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Granitza, Nico — DWZ: 1623-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Michaelis, Ralf — DWZ: 1330-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Panian, Albert — DWZ: 1574-110 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Streiff, Robert — DWZ: 1708-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Bretschneider, Jörn — DWZ: 1485-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1619-52 1:0 2.5 aus 7
18 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1267-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1559-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
20 Raffelt, Maximilian — DWZ: 1054-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Harde, André SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1498-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1340-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
30 Baumeister, Jan — DWZ: 1344-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1465-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Wewer, Paul Felix SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1