SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisliga

SK Sodingen/Castrop 3

17 Scheibe, Werner — DWZ: 1813-131 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kamper, Marco SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1693-41 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1864-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Crowe, David SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1655-39 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Rolf, Jan Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1932-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1672-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Kulczynski, Gabriel SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1592-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1763-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
18 Kowalczyk, Frank — DWZ: 1706-82 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Seiler, Nils SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 979-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1568-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1828-50 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1696-41 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1578-78 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1847-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
19 Müller-Kreth, Kai — DWZ: 1726-69 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Weinhöfer, Jürgen SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1478-55 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Engelmann, Chris SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1720-73 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Anders, Gregor SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1669-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Kasper, Renata Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1456-17 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1723-153 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Pollok, Jörg SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1688-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1740-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
20 Behnicke, Eckhard — DWZ: 1696-118 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Mlakar, Andreas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1438-63 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Allen, Phillipp SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1618-16 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1440-16 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1444-12 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1619-52 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1629-35 0:1 3.0 aus 7
21 Funk, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Kluck, Ralf SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1442-5 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Eberhardt, Kai Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1322-49 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1356-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Harde, André SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1498-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
22 Funk, Norman — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Seiler, Carsten SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1010-6 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Al Marawi, Yousef SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1287-12 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1468-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1488-12 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3001 Rubach, Martin — DWZ: 1504-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Zobiegala, Christoph — DWZ: 1957-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Zygan, Michael — DWZ: 1754-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Reich, Kurt SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1317-40 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 +:-
6 Deysenroth, Gerald SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1351-57 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1340-54 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3004 Tenschert, Hartmut — DWZ: 1731-107 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Obdenbusch, Axel SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1197-25 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3005 Feldhaus, Thomas — DWZ: 1690-87 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Jaruschowitz, Roman — DWZ: 1340-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Mathea, Ronja SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1176-16 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1465-39 1:0 3.0 aus 6
28 Puchalla, Paul — DWZ: 1194-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Sharifi, Marcel SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1150-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1