SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisliga

SG Suderwich 1

1 Fabian, Thomas — DWZ: 1889-58 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1864-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Crowe, David SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1655-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Willie, Rolf SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1491-60 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1828-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1672-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Kulczynski, Gabriel SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1592-3 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1763-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Kamper, Marco — DWZ: 1693-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1813-131 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1568-16 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Anders, Gregor SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1669-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1437-85 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1744-58 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1696-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1578-78 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1847-42 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Seiler, Nils — DWZ: 979-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1706-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Engelmann, Chris SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1720-73 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Herche, Niklas Dominik SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1563-13 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Diekhans, Christoph SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1578-81 +:- 1.5 aus 3
3 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1483-27 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1723-153 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Pollok, Jörg SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1688-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1629-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Weinhöfer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1478-55 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Müller-Kreth, Kai SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1726-69 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Allen, Phillipp SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1618-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1468-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Weischenberg, Siegfried SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1377-75 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Kasper, Renata Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1456-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1619-52 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1559-73 +:- 2.5 aus 6
5 Mlakar, Andreas — DWZ: 1438-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1696-118 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Reich, Kurt SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1317-40 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1420-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1440-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1488-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Kluck, Ralf — DWZ: 1442-5 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Funk, Jan SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Al Marawi, Yousef SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1287-12 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Kranzusch, Sascha SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1103-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1356-17 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Heitfeld, Eva-Maria SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1417-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1340-54 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Schaaf, Nikolaus — DWZ: 1240-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wessel, Michael SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1360-45 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Bobzien, Richard SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1478-76 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Seiler, Carsten — DWZ: 1010-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Funk, Norman SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Mathea, Ronja SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1176-16 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Eberhardt, Kai Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1322-49 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Deysenroth, Gerald SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1351-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
9 Wewer, Paul Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Baumeister, Jan SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1344-25 0:1 1.5 aus 2