SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisliga

SG Drewer 2

9 Crowe, David — DWZ: 1655-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1578-78 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1813-131 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1889-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1568-16 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Rolf, Jan Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1932-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
10 Anders, Gregor — DWZ: 1669-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Pollok, Jörg SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1688-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Müller-Kreth, Kai SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1726-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kamper, Marco SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1693-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1828-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
11 Herche, Niklas Dominik — DWZ: 1563-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1619-52 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Seiler, Nils SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 979-7 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Engelmann, Chris SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1720-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1744-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
12 Hemsing, Sören — DWZ: 1422-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Harde, André SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1498-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Al Marawi, Yousef SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1287-12 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1483-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
13 Broich, Rene — DWZ: 1468-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1465-39 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Funk, Norman SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Weinhöfer, Jürgen SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1478-55 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Kasper, Renata Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1456-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
14 Müller, Karl-Peter — DWZ: 1479-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1440-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2001 Reich, Kurt — DWZ: 1317-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1754-52 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Mlakar, Andreas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1438-63 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2002 Stotten, Dominik — DWZ: 1382-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Stickel, Peter — DWZ: 1356-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Mathea, Ronja SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1176-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2004 Spieckermann, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Neumann, Helmut — DWZ: 1518-128 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Langer, Joachim — DWZ: 1217-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Scholtholt, Christian SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1380-31 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Obdenbusch, Axel — DWZ: 1197-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1731-107 1:0 0.0 aus 1
19 Kranzusch, Sascha — DWZ: 1103-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Bobzien, Richard SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1478-76 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Kluck, Ralf SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1442-5 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
20 Meyer-Adams, Henry — DWZ: 1072-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Uzun, Iliyas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1122-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1
21 Sharifi, Marcel — DWZ: 1150-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Puchalla, Paul SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1194-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1