SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Weinhöfer, Jürgen SG Suderwich 1 1478-55 5,5 7 79
2 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 3 1578-78 5,5 8 69
3 Al Marawi, Yousef SV Erkenschwick 4 1287-12 4,5 6 75
4 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1440-16 4,5 7 64
5 Müller-Kreth, Kai SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1726-69 4,5 7 64
6 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1 1847-42 4,5 7 64
7 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1 1889-58 4,5 7 64
8 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1754-52 4,0 4 100
9 Bobzien, Richard SV Waltrop 3 1478-76 4,0 5 80
10 Kluck, Ralf SG Suderwich 1 1442-5 4,0 6 67
11 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1744-58 4,0 6 67
12 Pollok, Jörg SV Waltrop 3 1688-51 4,0 8 50
13 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Erkenschwick 4 1568-16 3,5 5 70
14 Mathea, Ronja SV Erkenschwick 4 1176-16 3,5 6 58
15 Engelmann, Chris SV Erkenschwick 4 1720-73 3,5 6 58
16 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1 1763-55 3,5 7 50
17 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1813-131 3,5 7 50
18 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1828-50 3,5 7 50
19 Seiler, Nils SG Suderwich 1 979-7 3,5 8 44
20 Kamper, Marco SG Suderwich 1 1693-41 3,5 8 44
21 Kulczynski, Gabriel SV Waltrop 3 1592-3 3,0 5 60
22 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1672-43 3,0 5 60
23 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 3 1465-39 3,0 6 50
24 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1696-118 3,0 6 50
25 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1706-82 3,0 6 50
26 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1 1629-35 3,0 7 43
27 Eberhardt, Kai Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1322-49 2,5 3 83
28 Weischenberg, Siegfried SV Unser Fritz 3 1377-75 2,5 4 63
29 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1444-12 2,5 4 63
30 Mlakar, Andreas SG Suderwich 1 1438-63 2,5 5 50
31 Allen, Phillipp SV Erkenschwick 4 1618-16 2,5 5 50
32 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1 1740-32 2,5 5 50
33 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1 1340-54 2,5 6 42
34 Harde, André SV Waltrop 3 1498-19 2,5 6 42
35 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1 1559-73 2,5 6 42
36 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1696-41 2,5 6 42
37 Rolf, Jan Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1932-61 2,5 6 42
38 Kasper, Renata Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1456-17 2,5 7 36
39 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 3 1619-52 2,5 7 36
40 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1340-25 2,0 2 100
41 Hemsing, Sören SG Drewer 2 1422-26 2,0 3 67
42 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1 1488-12 2,0 3 67
43 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 4 1864-67 2,0 3 67
44 Herche, Niklas Dominik SG Drewer 2 1563-13 2,0 4 50
45 Anders, Gregor SG Drewer 2 1669-19 2,0 4 50
46 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1723-153 2,0 5 40
47 Baumeister, Jan SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1344-25 1,5 2 75
48 Diekhans, Christoph SV Unser Fritz 3 1578-81 1,5 3 50
49 Funk, Jan SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 - 1,5 4 38
50 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 2 1468-49 1,5 4 38
51 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1483-27 1,5 4 38
52 Uzun, Iliyas SV Erkenschwick 4 1122-5 1,0 1 100
53 Sharifi, Marcel SG Drewer 2 1150-1 1,0 1 100
54 Obdenbusch, Axel SG Drewer 2 1197-25 1,0 1 100
55 Schwedhelm, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 4 1227-36 1,0 1 100
56 Wessel, Michael SV Unser Fritz 3 1360-45 1,0 1 100
57 Scholtholt, Christian SV Erkenschwick 4 1380-31 1,0 1 100
58 Bretschneider, Jörn SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1485-35 1,0 1 100
59 Clemens, Achim SV Hullern 1 1758-33 1,0 1 100
60 Raffelt, Maximilian SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1054-11 1,0 2 50
61 Deysenroth, Gerald SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1351-57 1,0 3 33
62 Funk, Norman SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 - 1,0 4 25
63 Seiler, Carsten SG Suderwich 1 1010-6 1,0 4 25
64 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1356-17 1,0 4 25
65 Willie, Rolf SV Unser Fritz 3 1491-60 1,0 4 25
66 Crowe, David SG Drewer 2 1655-39 1,0 5 20
67 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 3 1164-8 0,5 1 50
68 Schwitkowski, Luka SV Erkenschwick 4 1232-5 0,5 1 50
69 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1267-5 0,5 1 50
70 Stickel, Peter SG Drewer 2 1356-34 0,5 1 50
71 Heitfeld, Eva-Maria SV Waltrop 3 1417-29 0,5 1 50
72 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 3 1420-33 0,5 1 50
73 Müller, Karl-Peter SG Drewer 2 1479-29 0,5 1 50
74 Weber, Martin SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1934-73 0,5 1 50
75 Kranzusch, Sascha SG Drewer 2 1103-26 0,5 2 25
76 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1547-50 0,5 2 25
77 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 3 1437-85 0,5 3 17
78 Wewer, Paul Felix SG Suderwich 1 - 0,0 1 0
79 Kapucu, Mete SV Unser Fritz 3 - 0,0 1 0
80 Gheyth, Tabchou SV Unser Fritz 3 946-1 0,0 1 0
81 Meyer-Adams, Henry SG Drewer 2 1072-4 0,0 1 0
82 Puchalla, Paul SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1194-20 0,0 1 0
83 Langer, Joachim SG Drewer 2 1217-31 0,0 1 0
84 Diekhans, Georg SV Unser Fritz 3 1276-83 0,0 1 0
85 Böhm, Janina SV Unser Fritz 3 1346-60 0,0 1 0
86 De Freitas, Romina SV Waltrop 3 1442-21 0,0 1 0
87 van de Weyer, Harald SV Erkenschwick 4 1454-120 0,0 1 0
88 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1520-42 0,0 1 0
89 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1731-107 0,0 1 0
90 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 3 929-8 0,0 2 0
91 Schaaf, Nikolaus SG Suderwich 1 1240-3 0,0 2 0
92 Nioduschewski, Nils SV Unser Fritz 3 1293-91 0,0 2 0
93 Reich, Kurt SG Drewer 2 1317-40 0,0 2 0