SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gr. 4: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Spilles, Matthias Brühler SK 1 2096-39 4,0 4 100
2 Gikas, Andreas Basilius SC Bonn Beuel 1 2108-190 3,5 4 88
3 Engel, Johann Brühler SK 1 2117-95 3,5 4 88
4 Gramb, Marius Brühler SK 1 2175-165 3,5 4 88
5 Hannewald, Anton SG Solingen 4 2040-88 3,0 3 100
6 Haskelman, Evgen Brühler SK 1 2067-40 3,0 3 100
7 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1 2104-70 3,0 3 100
8 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 2 2035-42 3,0 4 75
9 Waagener, Ulrich SG Solingen 4 2055-206 3,0 4 75
10 Blasek, Ralph SG Solingen 4 2116-84 3,0 4 75
11 Haag, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 1 2216-113 3,0 4 75
12 Loifenfeld, Jakov Brühler SK 1 2309-30 3,0 4 75
13 Kushchan, Eduard SG Solingen 4 1991-10 2,5 3 83
14 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 2 2078-108 2,5 3 83
15 Neu, Martin SG Niederkassel 1 1689-25 2,5 4 63
16 Kuhn, Andreas SG Niederkassel 1 1826-167 2,5 4 63
17 Biedeköpper, Robert Godesberger SK 2 1929-163 2,5 4 63
18 Koch, Matthias SC Bonn Beuel 1 1934-67 2,5 4 63
19 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1979-142 2,5 4 63
20 Hoppe, Thilo SC Bonn Beuel 1 2125-35 2,5 4 63
21 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1 2129-140 2,5 4 63
22 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1903-118 2,0 2 100
23 Selalmazidis, Arsenis Godesberger SK 2 2016-4 2,0 2 100
24 Lobkin, Bohdan Godesberger SK 2 2065-2 2,0 2 100
25 Wollenweber, Frank MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1835-111 2,0 3 67
26 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1981-74 2,0 3 67
27 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 2 2107-44 2,0 3 67
28 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2147-200 2,0 3 67
29 Müller, Andreas Bergische SF 1 1796-59 2,0 4 50
30 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1806-149 2,0 4 50
31 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1 1851-295 2,0 4 50
32 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1941-147 2,0 4 50
33 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1961-82 2,0 4 50
34 Görgen, Christian SC Bonn Beuel 1 1986-36 2,0 4 50
35 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1 1999-65 2,0 4 50
36 Rosskothen, Arnd SC Bonn Beuel 1 2011-132 2,0 4 50
37 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1 2130-133 2,0 4 50
38 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 2 2148-123 2,0 4 50
39 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2 1984-166 1,5 2 75
40 Görke, Joachim SG Solingen 4 2051-223 1,5 2 75
41 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 4 2120-108 1,5 2 75
42 Oswald, Hans-Joachim SVG Plettenberg 1 2190-106 1,5 2 75
43 Liesendahl, Felix SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1755-36 1,5 3 50
44 Hermaneck, Helmut SVG Plettenberg 1 1852-185 1,5 3 50
45 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1929-109 1,5 3 50
46 Weiser, Hans-Josef Bergische SF 1 1962-55 1,5 3 50
47 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 1 1981-174 1,5 3 50
48 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2028-264 1,5 3 50
49 Berkle, Pascal Brühler SK 1 2031-84 1,5 3 50
50 Schracke, Guido SG Niederkassel 1 2036-94 1,5 3 50
51 Hess, Olena SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2036-61 1,5 3 50
52 Kneutgen, Alexander SG Niederkassel 1 2057-181 1,5 3 50
53 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2216-68 1,5 3 50
54 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1 2218-142 1,5 3 50
55 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 1 1793-212 1,5 4 38
56 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1933-197 1,5 4 38
57 Kröner, Alexander SG Niederkassel 1 1987-48 1,5 4 38
58 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2032-136 1,5 4 38
59 Jansen, Dirk Norbert MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 2142-196 1,5 4 38
60 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2 2189-125 1,5 4 38
61 Nasoyan, Narek SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 877-20 1,0 1 100
62 Nichte, Philipp Bergische SF 1 1734-18 1,0 1 100
63 Gutt, Stefan Bergische SF 1 1802-181 1,0 1 100
64 Wegner, Carsten Brühler SK 1 1839-104 1,0 1 100
65 Metzing, Joachim Bergische SF 1 1865-132 1,0 1 100
66 Lahmann, Rudolf Brühler SK 1 1957-42 1,0 1 100
67 Rau, Nikita Godesberger SK 2 2045-85 1,0 1 100
68 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 1 2261-173 1,0 1 100
69 Schinkowski, Thomas SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1660-66 1,0 2 50
70 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1767-77 1,0 2 50
71 Bashylin, Seva SG Solingen 4 1780-117 1,0 2 50
72 Erkay, Necip Ali SG Solingen 4 1844-108 1,0 2 50
73 Naupold, Volker SG Solingen 4 1869-53 1,0 2 50
74 Kubitza, Georg Brühler SK 1 2100-47 1,0 2 50
75 Lorenz, Roger SC Bonn Beuel 1 2147-79 1,0 2 50
76 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 1 1872-166 1,0 3 33
77 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1904-68 1,0 3 33
78 Heuser, Gerson MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1908-53 1,0 3 33
79 Gaul, Alexander SC Bonn Beuel 1 1946-85 1,0 3 33
80 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 1 1756-39 1,0 4 25
81 Konzen, Horst SG Niederkassel 1 1942-57 1,0 4 25
82 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1989-55 1,0 4 25
83 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1 1990-57 1,0 4 25
84 Lemmer, Klaus SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1749-64 0,5 1 50
85 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 4 1997-112 0,5 1 50
86 Decker, Nils SC Bonn Beuel 1 2082-85 0,5 1 50
87 Bashylin, Roman SG Solingen 4 2228-47 0,5 1 50
88 Rieger, Mario MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1696-121 0,5 2 25
89 Chlechowitz, Maximilian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1750-40 0,5 2 25
90 Frehen, Werner SG Niederkassel 1 1804-124 0,5 2 25
91 Wilke, Christopher SG Niederkassel 1 1938-55 0,5 2 25
92 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1 1950-114 0,5 2 25
93 Rittmann, Dirk SG Solingen 4 2014-109 0,5 2 25
94 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2063-82 0,5 2 25
95 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1936-118 0,5 3 17
96 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1952-188 0,5 3 17
97 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1 1977-77 0,5 3 17
98 Fichtner, Ewald SG Solingen 4 2083-152 0,5 3 17
99 Stahlschmidt, Timo SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1751-5 0,5 4 13
100 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1892-74 0,5 4 13
101 Eilers, Jochen Bergische SF 1 1934-193 0,5 4 13
102 Sorol, Marcel SVG Plettenberg 1 1324-10 0,0 1 0
103 Schmidt, Moritz SVG Plettenberg 1 1408-18 0,0 1 0
104 Selter, Julian André SVG Plettenberg 1 1637-12 0,0 1 0
105 Nhan, Jiehou SVG Plettenberg 1 1650-21 0,0 1 0
106 Kondziella, Tim SG Solingen 4 1712-8 0,0 1 0
107 Nhan, Jinhon Raymon SVG Plettenberg 1 1714-22 0,0 1 0
108 Eisentraut, Dieter Godesberger SK 2 1730-97 0,0 1 0
109 Lobbes, Frank Bergische SF 1 1742-137 0,0 1 0
110 Beller, Anthony SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1757-34 0,0 1 0
111 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1761-86 0,0 1 0
112 Calderón, Luis SC Bonn Beuel 1 1814-3 0,0 1 0
113 Pick, Stefan SG Niederkassel 1 1845-226 0,0 1 0
114 Wulfken, Christof Godesberger SK 2 1874-145 0,0 1 0
115 Ivanov, Alexander Godesberger SK 2 1907-71 0,0 1 0
116 Lorenz, Steffen SC Bonn Beuel 1 1944-121 0,0 1 0
117 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 1 1870-218 0,0 4 0
118 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1980-243 0,0 4 0