SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga, Gr. 2: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 11.09.2022 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 - SG Bünde 1 4:4 Göldenboog
Bochumer SV 1 - Godesberger SK 1 3:5 Beyer
Langenfelder SF 1 - SG Porz 2 2.5:5.5 Türkkan
SF Brackel 2 - Oberhausener SV 1 4:4 Schiefelbusch
Elberfelder SG 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2.5:5.5 Niemers
Runde 2 am 25.09.2022 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Bünde 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 4.5:3.5 Jackl
Oberhausener SV 1 - Elberfelder SG 1 4:4 Baumann
SG Porz 2 - SF Brackel 2 4.5:3.5 Kneutgen
Godesberger SK 1 - Langenfelder SF 1 5.5:2.5 Langhoff
SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 - Bochumer SV 1 2.5:5.5 May
Runde 3 am 16.10.2022 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Bochumer SV 1 - SG Bünde 1 6.5:1.5 Niemers
Langenfelder SF 1 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2.5:5.5 Türkkan
SF Brackel 2 - Godesberger SK 1 4.5:3.5 Schell
Elberfelder SG 1 - SG Porz 2 5.5:2.5 Langhoff
LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 - Oberhausener SV 1 2.5:5.5 Zimmer
Runde 4 am 06.11.2022 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Bünde 1 - Oberhausener SV 1 2:6 Rütemann
SG Porz 2 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 5,5:2,5 Wischumerski
Godesberger SK 1 - Elberfelder SG 1 2,5:5,5 von Häfen
SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 - SF Brackel 2 2,5:5,5 Baumann
Bochumer SV 1 - Langenfelder SF 1 6:2 Göldenboog
Runde 5 am 12.02.2023 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Langenfelder SF 1 - SG Bünde 1
SF Brackel 2 - Bochumer SV 1
Elberfelder SG 1 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 1
LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 - Godesberger SK 1
Oberhausener SV 1 - SG Porz 2
Runde 6 am 05.03.2023 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Bünde 1 - SG Porz 2
Godesberger SK 1 - Oberhausener SV 1
SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 1
Bochumer SV 1 - Elberfelder SG 1
Langenfelder SF 1 - SF Brackel 2
Runde 7 am 16.04.2023 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Brackel 2 - SG Bünde 1
Elberfelder SG 1 - Langenfelder SF 1
LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 - Bochumer SV 1
Oberhausener SV 1 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 1
SG Porz 2 - Godesberger SK 1
Runde 8 am 30.04.2023 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Bünde 1 - Godesberger SK 1
SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 - SG Porz 2
Bochumer SV 1 - Oberhausener SV 1
Langenfelder SF 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 1
SF Brackel 2 - Elberfelder SG 1
Runde 9 am 14.05.2023 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Elberfelder SG 1 - SG Bünde 1
LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 - SF Brackel 2
Oberhausener SV 1 - Langenfelder SF 1
SG Porz 2 - Bochumer SV 1
Godesberger SK 1 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 1