SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga, Gr. 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1 2059-105 3,5 4 88
2 Volkov, Mykyta Elberfelder SG 1 2199-122 3,5 4 88
3 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1 2179-116 3,0 3 100
4 Hintze, Helge Elberfelder SG 1 2261-100 3,0 3 100
5 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1 2030-125 3,0 4 75
6 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1 2124-111 3,0 4 75
7 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1 2152-51 3,0 4 75
8 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1 2188-129 3,0 4 75
9 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1 2192-316 3,0 4 75
10 Illner, Achim Bochumer SV 1 2417-107 3,0 4 75
11 Bartelt, Max Peter SF Brackel 2 2086-89 2,5 3 83
12 Reinemer, Frank Langenfelder SF 1 2080-175 2,5 4 63
13 Mancic, Ivan Oberhausener SV 1 2094-86 2,5 4 63
14 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2129-93 2,5 4 63
15 Alkhazashvili, Ololi Oberhausener SV 1 2151-54 2,5 4 63
16 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1 2165-136 2,5 4 63
17 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 2 2187-105 2,5 4 63
18 Golinka, Oleksandr Bochumer SV 1 2193-7 2,5 4 63
19 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2259-97 2,5 4 63
20 Marcziter, Dmitrii SG Porz 2 2264-117 2,5 4 63
21 Friedmann, Rafael Bochumer SV 1 2369-47 2,5 4 63
22 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1 2054-166 2,0 2 100
23 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 2 2144-83 2,0 2 100
24 Wensing, Maximilian SF Brackel 2 2158-96 2,0 2 100
25 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1 1966-112 2,0 3 67
26 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2081-137 2,0 3 67
27 Zatonskih, Vitaly Bochumer SV 1 2239-32 2,0 3 67
28 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1 1980-34 2,0 4 50
29 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 2 1998-76 2,0 4 50
30 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2021-98 2,0 4 50
31 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 2 2054-70 2,0 4 50
32 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1 2114-113 2,0 4 50
33 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2135-113 2,0 4 50
34 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1 2275-263 2,0 4 50
35 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2 2331-118 2,0 4 50
36 Saoudi, Lahcen Elberfelder SG 1 2006-31 1,5 2 75
37 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 2 2116-145 1,5 2 75
38 Kurr, Gerd Elberfelder SG 1 2137-90 1,5 2 75
39 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 1 2183-100 1,5 2 75
40 Wigger, Jochen Godesberger SK 1 2284-118 1,5 2 75
41 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2350-86 1,5 2 75
42 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1918-129 1,5 3 50
43 Tymura, Achim Elberfelder SG 1 1991-84 1,5 3 50
44 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1 2064-268 1,5 3 50
45 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2116-72 1,5 3 50
46 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2193-62 1,5 3 50
47 Zozulia, Anna Bochumer SV 1 2266-112 1,5 3 50
48 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1 2290-54 1,5 3 50
49 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1 2374-87 1,5 3 50
50 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2084-59 1,5 4 38
51 Bröhl, Stephan Godesberger SK 1 2108-156 1,5 4 38
52 Odendahl, Reiner Elberfelder SG 1 2247-143 1,5 4 38
53 Jesse, Ingemars LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2391-7 1,5 4 38
54 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1751-35 1,0 1 100
55 Hess, Christian Langenfelder SF 1 1961-121 1,0 1 100
56 Werbeck, Torsten Elberfelder SG 1 1967-146 1,0 1 100
57 Sistig, Max SG Porz 2 1997-81 1,0 1 100
58 Selalmazidis, Arsenis Godesberger SK 1 2016-4 1,0 1 100
59 Keller, Karsten Langenfelder SF 1 2075-126 1,0 1 100
60 Montignies, Rainer Oberhausener SV 1 2248-108 1,0 1 100
61 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1850-121 1,0 2 50
62 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1918-80 1,0 2 50
63 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 2 1955-56 1,0 2 50
64 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2005-85 1,0 2 50
65 Neuer, Thomas Elberfelder SG 1 2092-117 1,0 2 50
66 Brandt, Sebastian Godesberger SK 1 2132-66 1,0 2 50
67 Hülsmann, Josef Langenfelder SF 1 2143-111 1,0 2 50
68 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1 2150-229 1,0 2 50
69 Noetzel, Frank Elberfelder SG 1 2177-94 1,0 2 50
70 Kurth, Justus Langenfelder SF 1 2195-51 1,0 2 50
71 Rechmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1 2242-60 1,0 2 50
72 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1904-85 1,0 3 33
73 Vetter, Herbert Langenfelder SF 1 2016-77 1,0 3 33
74 Dzirkalis, Edvins LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2081-12 1,0 3 33
75 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 2 2131-93 1,0 3 33
76 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1998-135 1,0 4 25
77 Kettler, Ilija Jonas SG Bünde 1 2109-92 1,0 4 25
78 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1 2193-116 1,0 4 25
79 Konovalov, Kiril SG Bünde 1 - 0,5 1 50
80 Schäde, Maximilian SF Brackel 2 1715-63 0,5 1 50
81 Manavalan, Harikrishna LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1843-2 0,5 1 50
82 Fuchs, Thomas Elberfelder SG 1 1914-58 0,5 1 50
83 Kagan, Dennis SG Porz 2 1985-89 0,5 1 50
84 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1 2148-123 0,5 1 50
85 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 2 2157-98 0,5 1 50
86 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2 2259-61 0,5 1 50
87 Mänken, Merlin Elberfelder SG 1 1770-31 0,5 2 25
88 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1914-151 0,5 2 25
89 Fuhlrott, Tim SG Bünde 1 2001-61 0,5 2 25
90 Banik, Thorsten SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2100-73 0,5 2 25
91 Boos, Markus Elberfelder SG 1 2171-124 0,5 2 25
92 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1 2188-118 0,5 2 25
93 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1 2000-87 0,5 3 17
94 Stöber, Michael Langenfelder SF 1 2178-98 0,5 3 17
95 Vogelmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1 2098-94 0,5 4 13
96 Dresen, Ulrich Elberfelder SG 1 2168-246 0,5 4 13
97 Rybarczyk, Klaus Godesberger SK 1 2199-88 0,5 4 13
98 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1 2271-264 0,5 4 13
99 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1478-16 0,0 1 0
100 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 1 1740-52 0,0 1 0
101 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1742-272 0,0 1 0
102 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 1 1786-91 0,0 1 0
103 Kasapchuk, Oleksandr Jr. SF Brackel 2 1952-2 0,0 1 0
104 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2050-105 0,0 1 0
105 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2143-138 0,0 1 0
106 Dahm, Jochen Godesberger SK 1 2202-88 0,0 1 0
107 Weisshaupt, Rainer Langenfelder SF 1 1962-112 0,0 2 0
108 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 2 2125-127 0,0 2 0
109 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 2 1850-80 0,0 3 0
110 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1 1888-62 0,0 3 0
111 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2 2142-92 0,0 3 0
112 Wolfradt, Dirk Langenfelder SF 1 2013-81 0,0 4 0
113 Pejkovic, Patrick Slavko Langenfelder SF 1 2044-120 0,0 4 0