SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Staffelauswahl 2021/2022

Niederrheinischer SV

nächste Spiele

am nächsten Samstag (11.12.2021) spielen:
Verbandsjugendliga, Gr. 1 (Schachjugend SV Ruhrgebiet)
Verbandsjugendliga, Gr. 2 (Schachjugend SV Ruhrgebiet)
Viererpokal (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Jugendbezirksliga (Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Lippe)
Bezirksliga A (Schachbezirk Borken)
Bezirksliga B (Schachbezirk Borken)
Viererpokal (Schachbezirk Borken)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Münster)
Bezirksliga (Schachverband Aachen)
Bezirksklasse (Schachverband Aachen)
Kreisliga (Schachverband Aachen)
Kreisklasse (Schachverband Aachen)
am nächsten Sonntag (12.12.2021) spielen:
Oberliga NRW (Schachbund NRW)
NRW-Liga - Gruppe 1 (Schachbund NRW)
NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 (Schachbund NRW)
Jugendbundesliga West (Schachbund NRW)
U20 - Jugendliga West (Schachbund NRW)
U20 - Jugendliga Ost (Schachbund NRW)
Verbandsliga - Gruppe 1 (SV Ruhrgebiet)
Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2 (SV Ruhrgebiet)
Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1 (SV Ruhrgebiet)
Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2 (SV Ruhrgebiet)
Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3 (SV Ruhrgebiet)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Bochum)
Bezirksliga (SG Dortmund)
Kreisliga (Essener Schachverband)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Hamm)
1. Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Herne-Vest)
Regionalliga (Niederrheinischer SV)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Düsseldorf)
3. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Düsseldorf)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Duisburg)
Bezirks-Liga (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel)
Regionalliga A (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Regionalliga B (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Bielefeld)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Hellweg)
Bezirksliga, Gruppe A (Schachbezirk Porta)
Bezirksliga, Gruppe B (Schachbezirk Porta)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg)
1. Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg)
Bezirksliga - Gruppe Mitte (Kölner Schachverband)
Bezirksliga - Gruppe West (Kölner Schachverband)
1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West (Kölner Schachverband)
1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost (Kölner Schachverband)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Rhein-Wupper)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Rhein-Wupper)