SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Turm Bergheim 4

21 Fechner, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1830-38 +:- 0.5 aus 2
22 Johänning, Ingo — DWZ: 1575-57 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1401-23 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1415-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Marx, Benjamin Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1401-11 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Buth, Manfred Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1434-5 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Friedrich, Johannes SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1342-66 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Römer, Leon SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1218-4 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1549-65 1:0 3.0 aus 6
23 Breier, Herbert — DWZ: 1414-17 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Stein, Carmen SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1637-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Robens, Michael SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1406-51 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1185-158 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Jandeck, Heinz Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Kurz, Manfred SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1170-15 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Rausch, Linus SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1668-14 0:1 4.5 aus 6
24 Skorupa, Hans-Ingo — DWZ: 1242-20 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 3)
4 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 895-5 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Bongers, Jonas SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1157-3 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 955-142 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Azimi, Reza Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1319-171 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Bertram, Mika SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 837-2 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Jürgens, Vincent SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1020-10 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1346-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
26 Graef, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1226-16 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Grehl, Paul Maris SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 937-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Kopka, Johannes Robert SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1217-3 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1063-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Ravesh, Karim Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 6
4 Christensen, Viggo SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 772-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Vogel, Dieter SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1595-118 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Kyrmanis, Apostolos SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1327-23 0:1 4.5 aus 6
27 Kelleter, Moritz — DWZ: 1013-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Don, Ivan SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 786-2 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Hecht, Roswitha Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 777-1 -:+ 1.5 aus 7
28 Fürschke, Rico — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Irrlitz, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 923-15 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Moubid, Mohamad SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Abrahamyan, Arman SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 4
30 Agan, Samet — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ctistis, Alexander Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1254-9 0:1 3.0 aus 4
51 Arnold, Ben — DWZ: 1370-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Holtmann, Maria Elisabeth Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Zaika, Pavlo SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Laprell, Stephan SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1255-4 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
53 Lipka, Ulrike — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mertens, Lennard SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1382-5 0:1 1.0 aus 3