SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Erftstadt 3 — VKZ: 66357

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
2 Spradley, Julian 1171 1901-64 17 Müller, Rasmus 1012 1460-42
3 Vaerst, Joachim 1016 1931-107 18 Kirste, Gerald 0216 1280-33
4 Steinberger, Hans-Bert 1149 1834-53 19 Sander, Manuel 1154 1598-30
5 Schiffer, Alphons 0050 1777-128 20 Dossen-Horn, Bernd 0208 1273-42
7 Hartmann, Valeri 0016 1831-65 21 Lukes, Franz Jörg 1081 1109-15
8 Cheng, Noah 1158 1767-57 24 Müller, Thorsten 1252 1521-4
15 Tibi, Anwar 1251 1664-37 25 Zerres, Peter 0071 1106-65
16 Cordier, Jakob 1201 1495-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Turm Bergheim 3 — VKZ: 66308

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 — VKZ: 66344

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
8 Jacobsen, Gunnar 1052 1486-72 14 Steffens, Markus 1057 1460-2
10 Heemann, Peter 1043 1320-25 16 Nagel, Simon 1059 1070-4
11 Lochner, Hartmut 1017 1123-25 17 Zhou, Louis 1060
13 Ungeheuer, Stefan 1058 1310-3 144 Brosziewski, Ulf 0144 1702-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2 — VKZ: 66302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
10 Rotenberg, Alexander 1073 1581-7 20 Berger, Anton 1067 867-4
11 Bischof, Ben 1080 1453-5 21 Gierlich, Glenn 1070
14 Liehs, Karl 1057 1394-26 26 Rozov, Artyom 1081 754-5
17 Sulikowski, David 1084 27 Grehl, Paul Maris 1061 937-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Brühler SK 8 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Turm Euskirchen 3 — VKZ: 66311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Bauchmüller, Heinrich 1066 1426-120 26 Quinto Ennold, Leonard 1058
19 Kaiser, Detlef 0187 1589-106 27 Beier, Dennis 1069 1184-3
21 Isfort, Christian 1038 1443-39 28 Tyralla, Lukas Etienne 1067
22 Sorokin, Valerii 1059 1240-4 29 Leopold, Patrick 1072 1594-13
24 Sellinghoff, Eric 1056 30 Heller, Fabian 1073

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Köln-Longerich 2 — VKZ: 66322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Nonn, Erich 0119 14 Celikaslan, Mehmet 1024 1312-9
10 Vaskovitch, Mark 0121 15 Gilges, Hans 0002 1222-116
11 Kürten, Lothar 0014 1465-99 16 Wilde, Christian 0104 1257-115
12 Kolbasnikov, Igor 1012 1365-35 17 Ott, Lothar 0105 1317-129
13 Hammer, Frank 0075

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Porz 9 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
- -

nach oben