SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 6 1407-70 3,0 3 100
2 Orthen, Heinz SF Esch 1 1801-39 3,0 3 100
3 Grothues-Lay, Kay SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1813-73 3,0 3 100
4 Keuper, Peter Brühler SK 6 1559-51 2,5 3 83
5 Pannier, Stephan SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1721-60 2,5 3 83
6 Stamos, Nico SF Esch 1 - 2,0 2 100
7 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 1 1483-91 2,0 3 67
8 Fürhoff, Simone Brühler SK 6 1510-36 2,0 3 67
9 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 2 1556-51 2,0 3 67
10 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 2 1592-32 2,0 3 67
11 Bergert, Kai SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1647-34 2,0 3 67
12 Pipek, Volkmar SF Esch 1 1812-34 2,0 3 67
13 Bischof, Ben SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1483-1 1,5 2 75
14 Goebgens, Edmund SF Esch 1 1601-62 1,5 2 75
15 Porn, Jürgen SF Esch 1 1849-85 1,5 2 75
16 Komanns, Christoph SV Turm Bergheim 2 - 1,5 3 50
17 Baumgarten, Werner SV Erftstadt 2 1673-117 1,5 3 50
18 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 6 1328-41 1,0 1 100
19 Houben, Maximilian SV Turm Bergheim 2 1491-6 1,0 1 100
20 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 2 1340-24 1,0 2 50
21 Nagelschmitz, Philipp SV Turm Bergheim 2 1386-18 1,0 2 50
22 Lüdtke, Wolfgang Brühler SK 6 1482-84 1,0 2 50
23 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 2 1518-32 1,0 2 50
24 Orthen, Teresa SF Esch 1 1594-44 1,0 2 50
25 Otto, Friedhelm SV Turm Bergheim 2 1624-68 1,0 2 50
26 Ross, Udo Brühler SK 6 1699-1 1,0 2 50
27 Pätzold, Ortwin SV Erftstadt 2 1777-8 1,0 2 50
28 Bruker, Heinrich Josef SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1447-54 1,0 3 33
29 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 2 1534-17 1,0 3 33
30 Cordier, Jakob SV Erftstadt 2 1357-18 0,5 1 50
31 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 1 1388-24 0,5 1 50
32 Klughardt, Günther SV Erftstadt 2 1495-35 0,5 1 50
33 Shahin, Hossein Brühler SK 6 1522-80 0,5 1 50
34 Simons, Theodor SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1673-59 0,5 1 50
35 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 6 1681-96 0,5 1 50
36 König, Dennis Cornel SV Turm Bergheim 2 1716-2 0,5 1 50
37 Hirsch, Reinhard SK Köln-Worringen 2 1335-16 0,5 2 25
38 Deichmann, Martin Brühler SK 6 1568-113 0,5 2 25
39 Fricke, Rudolf SV Turm Bergheim 2 1629-39 0,5 2 25
40 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 2 1677-153 0,5 2 25
41 Osthus, Jannis SK Köln-Worringen 2 1167-12 0,5 3 17
42 Connemann, Mirko SV Turm Bergheim 2 1457-24 0,5 3 17
43 Trude, Adrian SK Köln-Worringen 2 1035-8 0,0 1 0
44 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 2 1141-30 0,0 1 0
45 Mirmoini, Arwin SV Turm Bergheim 2 1198-15 0,0 1 0
46 Ditscheid, Benedikt SK Köln-Worringen 2 1301-6 0,0 1 0
47 Nöthen, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 2 1340-15 0,0 1 0
48 van Essen, Anton SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1349-8 0,0 1 0
49 Sielaff, David SK Köln-Worringen 2 1357-29 0,0 1 0
50 Boll, Niklas SV Turm Bergheim 2 1373-7 0,0 1 0
51 Kinzel, Thomas SK Köln-Worringen 2 1374-17 0,0 1 0
52 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1612-33 0,0 1 0
53 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1636-53 0,0 1 0
54 Ergin, Umut SV Turm Bergheim 2 936-6 0,0 2 0
55 Shcherbakov, Mark SK Köln-Worringen 2 979-4 0,0 3 0