SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Vos, Wolfgang SV Erftstadt 1 1602-40 2,0 2 100
2 Greb, Michael BSG Rheinpark 1 1663-24 2,0 2 100
3 Blasche, Martin SV Erftstadt 1 1710-57 2,0 2 100
4 Lobe, Sandra SK Turm Euskirchen 2 1736-89 2,0 2 100
5 Lattermann, Stefan BSG Rheinpark 1 1965-47 2,0 2 100
6 Arnold, Ingo Bergische SF 3 1643-95 1,5 2 75
7 Weiland, Herbert BSG Rheinpark 1 1699-60 1,5 2 75
8 Cheng, Noah SV Erftstadt 1 1703-30 1,5 2 75
9 Billig, Karl-Heinz SK Turm Euskirchen 2 1733-6 1,5 2 75
10 Dizdarevic, Alen BSG Rheinpark 1 1793-73 1,5 2 75
11 Steinberger, Hans-Bert SV Erftstadt 1 1837-52 1,5 2 75
12 Marcks, Martin BSG Rheinpark 1 1990-60 1,5 2 75
13 Schumacher, Patrick Bergische SF 3 - 1,0 1 100
14 Worbs, Jürgen Brühler SK 4 1484-64 1,0 1 100
15 Nölle, Lisa Bergische SF 3 1495-42 1,0 1 100
16 Günther, Björn SK Turm Euskirchen 2 1558-23 1,0 1 100
17 Büdenbender, Hermann Brühler SK 4 1719-123 1,0 1 100
18 Wagner, Matthias SV Erftstadt 1 1722-32 1,0 1 100
19 Schiffer, Alphons SV Erftstadt 1 1742-126 1,0 1 100
20 Fritsch, Henrik SV Erftstadt 1 1750-82 1,0 1 100
21 Stoltefuss, Rolf BSG Rheinpark 1 1832-29 1,0 1 100
22 Hartmann, Valeri SV Erftstadt 1 1850-63 1,0 1 100
23 Spradley, Julian SV Erftstadt 1 1894-63 1,0 1 100
24 Vaerst, Joachim SV Erftstadt 1 1924-105 1,0 1 100
25 Harcke, Andreas SV Erftstadt 1 2096-77 1,0 1 100
26 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2 1347-33 1,0 2 50
27 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 4 1513-161 1,0 2 50
28 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 2 1513-63 1,0 2 50
29 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4 1524-52 1,0 2 50
30 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4 1610-105 1,0 2 50
31 Hertling, Jürgen Bergische SF 3 1647-52 1,0 2 50
32 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2 1720-74 1,0 2 50
33 Lobbes, Frank Bergische SF 3 1742-137 1,0 2 50
34 Mertens, Beate Pulheimer SC 2 1426-58 0,5 1 50
35 Esser, Heinz Brühler SK 4 1642-54 0,5 1 50
36 Gonscherowski, Tobias Brühler SK 4 1769-52 0,5 1 50
37 Nussbaum, Stefan SK Turm Euskirchen 2 1825-64 0,5 1 50
38 Georgopoulos, Niclas Brühler SK 4 - 0,5 2 25
39 Kronseder, Michael Brühler SK 4 1530-148 0,5 2 25
40 Klein, Dieter Bergische SF 3 1570-108 0,5 2 25
41 Knobeloch, Olaf Pulheimer SC 2 1573-29 0,5 2 25
42 Buchfelder, Gerhard Pulheimer SC 2 1580-104 0,5 2 25
43 Rosen, Daniel BSG Rheinpark 1 1721-45 0,5 2 25
44 Stark, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2 1723-32 0,5 2 25
45 Höfner, Christoph Brühler SK 4 1740-88 0,5 2 25
46 Kersten, Alexander BSG Rheinpark 1 1961-84 0,5 2 25
47 Müller, Aaron Bergische SF 3 - 0,0 1 0
48 Köb, Niklas Pulheimer SC 2 881-5 0,0 1 0
49 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 2 1272-17 0,0 1 0
50 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 2 1313-75 0,0 1 0
51 Fröhling, Ewald Pulheimer SC 2 1330-95 0,0 1 0
52 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim Pulheimer SC 2 1425-148 0,0 1 0
53 Bauchmüller, Heinrich SK Turm Euskirchen 2 1473-106 0,0 1 0
54 Garcia Unterbach, Juan Pulheimer SC 2 1491-21 0,0 1 0
55 Nölle, Michael Bergische SF 3 1502-51 0,0 1 0
56 Wassem, Michael SK Turm Euskirchen 2 1525-82 0,0 1 0
57 Schnitzler, Andreas SV Erftstadt 1 1689-62 0,0 1 0
58 Freialdenhoven, Manfred Pulheimer SC 2 1790-147 0,0 1 0
59 Flick, Volker Pulheimer SC 2 1903-21 0,0 1 0
60 Laschewski, Andreas Pulheimer SC 2 1923-82 0,0 1 0
61 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 3 1561-26 0,0 2 0
62 Aljalam, Yamen Bergische SF 3 1584-8 0,0 2 0
63 Stumm, Michael Pulheimer SC 2 1603-35 0,0 2 0