SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Schach Nienberge 4 — VKZ: 65327

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
27 Homann, Ludger 0045 1478-80 507 Jörgensmann, Rolf 0058 1576-117
29 Wilhelm, Jens Karl 1056 1499-13 990 Vanoni, Werner 0044 1563-73
35 Bergs, Hans-Ludger 1028 1203-46 991 Schulte Austum, Frank 1081 1748-68
500 Melkert, Tim 1018 1873-65 992 Kemper, Thomas 1021 1626-34
501 Althoff, Franz 1078 2004-117 993 Hormann, Daniel 1031 1535-17
502 Van de Vyle, Jan 0018 1758-72 994 Kösters, Michael 1019 1539-84
503 Hagemann, Lars 1065 995 Harms, Heiko 1026 1460-24
504 Nürenberg, Bernd 0020 1735-53 996 Bruns, Stefan 1082 1462-5
505 Scharlow, Siegmar 0027 1699-51 1000 Naumann, Günter 1047 1468-11
506 Rath, Josef 0023 1699-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Münster 9 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
65 Van Wamelen, Joop 0603 1378-31 607 Mense, Petra 1256 1459-131
66 Menzhi, Mohammed Reda 1341 859-2 608 Werner, Andreas 1282 1441-15
67 Macke, Wolfgang 0440 1147-141 711 Lysyy, Volodymyr 1068 1555-61
68 Barhoum, Diana 1348 1560-2 712 Hund, Reinhard 0659 1654-80
601 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter 1097 1671-155 713 Lindenblatt, Lothar 0207 1580-182
602 Korella, Dirk 1255 1693-17 714 Roedig, Martin 1029 1556-18
603 Weber, Daniela 1089 1558-67 715 Olbrich, Leonard 1316 1530-18
604 Clauß, Annika 1192 1723-58 716 Thiry, Franz Josef 0530 1476-136
605 Sobel, Meinhard 0050 1449-209 717 Schumann, Jonas 1278 1282-7
606 Redemann, Rolf 1016 1462-96 718 Tumbrink, Stefan 0176 1260-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Indische Dame Münster 4 — VKZ: 65323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Evers, Karsten 0160 1435-2 204 Ennen, Jörg 0002 1615-39
24 Stermann, Albert 0088 1290-41 205 Pauli, Dirk 0155 1488-15
25 Hurlbrink, Lennart 0161 1366-1 206 Kerkhoff, Werner 0101
26 Bitskov, Udo 0154 1234-6 207 Wulff, Andreas 0106 1365-49
200 Brambrink, Ulf 0050 1800-74 208 Namokel, Stefan 0079 1357-56
201 Scholz, Andreas 0120 1661-27 500 Bexten, Alwin 0090 1510-42
203 Everke, Enrique 1092 1673-61 800 Stree, Henning 0147 1170-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 — VKZ: 65319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
2 Alvarez Nunez, Luis 1045 1602-95 5 Kübbeler, Richard 1036
3 Appel, Ludger 1002 1623-32 -
4 Schimmel, Giesbert 1012 -

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Drensteinfurt 3 — VKZ: 65330

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Saphörster, Arne 0097 1571-26 21 Elkendorf, Werner 0070 1360-64
10 Röser, Finn 0096 1681-16 22 Leuckert, Heribert 0020 1230-84
11 Walter, Kiara Laurien 0121 1599-50 30 Kluth, Thomas 0011 1321-48
12 Borgschulte, Christian 0073 1404-23 31 Berkhoff, Tim Henrik 0129 1559-11
14 Revaux, Christophe 0092 1403-66 32 Walter, Kiron 0122 1351-42
15 Jost, Daniel 0005 1482-31 303 Bröker, Yannic 0027 1828-54
16 Tillkorn, Moritz 0098 1528-33 304 Broeckmann, Bernd 0017 1662-21
17 Gregorius, Hubert 0127 305 Prokscha, Maurice 0124 1669-29
19 Dik, Johann 0085 1443-26 306 Weißen, Joscha 0040 1520-23
20 Fischer, Paul 0018 1453-217 307 Theisinger, Marco 0049 1586-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Telgte 3 — VKZ: 65302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pohl, Detlev 1075 1859-50 25 Knicknie, Patrick 0230 1639-48
2 Sandmann, Sebastian 1108 1791-47 26 Reinartz, Fabian 1042 1522-33
3 Pohl, Tim 1071 1952-34 27 Teriete, Joachim 1111 1547-82
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred 0008 1818-95 28 Uekötter, Klemens 0013 1465-80
5 Almohammad, Abbas 1088 1782-5 50 König, Michael 1107 1630-27
9 Dieckmann, Werner 0005 1727-93 51 Schenke, Conrad 1063 1628-28
18 Schomaker, Günther 0181 1532-76 101 Esser, Peter 1016 1767-40
20 Weßeler, Leo 1113 1585-4 102 Stepa, Rainer 1110 1722-157
22 Grave, Clemens 1034 1487-15 103 Rex, Dieter 0225 1701-118
23 Rausch, Arndt 1090 1576-25 201 Hilmer, Johannes 1089 1479-25
24 Stephan, Matthias 1002 1646-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Hiltrup 2 — VKZ: 65306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
10 Hortig, Steffen 0129 1489-20 103 Haves, Daniel 0106 1556-48
12 Broer, Jannik 0146 1102-1 104 Vera, Antonio 0138 1654-23
13 Scherzer, Christian 0136 1196-5 105 May, Peter 0091 1572-115
14 Böckenholt, Ralf 0128 1085-20 106 Schmidt, Jürgen 0141 1638-33
101 Voigt, Stefan 0027 1787-100 107 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav 0038 1617-27
102 Buchholz, Christian 0065 1664-55 108 Voigt, Hartmut 0144 1536-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Indische Dame Münster 3 — VKZ: 65323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Nordkirchen 2 — VKZ: 65331

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
3 Heider, Ralf 0086 1709-72 13 Schallenkamp, Joachim 0058 1348-51
4 Elstermann, Hans Joachim 0056 1611-48 14 Klein, Andreas 0034 1295-16
6 Droste, Michael 0068 1533-83 20 Böhm, Jan Malte 0087 1815-13
7 Lohoff, Marc 0059 1574-54 21 Austrup, Berthold 0030 1578-16
8 Spanka, Friedhelm 0082 1416-48 22 Vieth, Jonas 0039 1478-25
10 van Suntum, Ulrich 0054 1403-17

nach oben