SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Schach Nienberge 4 — VKZ: 65327

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
27 Homann, Ludger 0045 1464-81 507 Jörgensmann, Rolf 0058 1514-119
29 Wilhelm, Jens Karl 1056 1477-14 990 Vanoni, Werner 0044 1552-74
35 Bergs, Hans-Ludger 1028 1195-47 991 Schulte Austum, Frank 1081 1743-69
500 Melkert, Tim 1018 1873-65 992 Kemper, Thomas 1021 1577-36
501 Althoff, Franz 1078 2017-119 993 Hormann, Daniel 1031 1532-18
502 Van de Vyle, Jan 0018 1771-73 994 Kösters, Michael 1019 1504-85
503 Hagemann, Lars 1065 995 Harms, Heiko 1026 1444-26
504 Nürenberg, Bernd 0020 1712-54 996 Bruns, Stefan 1082 1500-8
505 Scharlow, Siegmar 0027 1662-52 1000 Naumann, Günter 1047 1494-12
506 Rath, Josef 0023 1718-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Münster 9 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
65 Van Wamelen, Joop 0603 1418-32 607 Mense, Petra 1256 1495-133
66 Menzhi, Mohammed Reda 1341 836-4 608 Werner, Andreas 1282 1470-16
67 Macke, Wolfgang 0440 1129-142 711 Lysyy, Volodymyr 1068 1570-63
68 Barhoum, Diana 1348 1522-4 712 Hund, Reinhard 0659 1640-82
601 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter 1097 1676-157 713 Lindenblatt, Lothar 0207 1532-185
602 Korella, Dirk 1255 1676-19 714 Roedig, Martin 1029 1525-19
603 Weber, Daniela 1089 1518-69 715 Olbrich, Leonard 1316 1505-21
604 Clauß, Annika 1192 1723-66 716 Thiry, Franz Josef 0530 1518-139
605 Sobel, Meinhard 0050 1524-213 717 Schumann, Jonas 1278
606 Redemann, Rolf 1016 1450-98 718 Tumbrink, Stefan 0176 1222-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Indische Dame Münster 4 — VKZ: 65323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Evers, Karsten 0160 1396-3 204 Ennen, Jörg 0002 1616-40
24 Stermann, Albert 0088 1236-42 205 Pauli, Dirk 0155 1489-16
25 Hurlbrink, Lennart 0161 1315-2 206 Kerkhoff, Werner 0101
26 Bitskov, Udo 0154 1190-7 207 Wulff, Andreas 0106 1381-50
200 Brambrink, Ulf 0050 1758-75 208 Namokel, Stefan 0079 1359-57
201 Scholz, Andreas 0120 1661-27 500 Bexten, Alwin 0090 1510-42
203 Everke, Enrique 1092 1648-63 800 Stree, Henning 0147 1116-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 — VKZ: 65319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
2 Alvarez Nunez, Luis 1045 1574-96 5 Kübbeler, Richard 1036
3 Appel, Ludger 1002 1605-33 -
4 Schimmel, Giesbert 1012 -

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Drensteinfurt 3 — VKZ: 65330

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Saphörster, Arne 0097 1652-28 21 Elkendorf, Werner 0070 1295-66
10 Röser, Finn 0096 1715-18 22 Leuckert, Heribert 0020 1293-86
11 Walter, Kiara Laurien 0121 1639-52 30 Kluth, Thomas 0011 1297-51
12 Borgschulte, Christian 0073 1394-25 31 Berkhoff, Tim Henrik 0129 1692-15
14 Revaux, Christophe 0092 1403-67 32 Walter, Kiron 0122 1543-46
15 Jost, Daniel 0005 1482-31 303 Bröker, Yannic 0027 1832-55
16 Tillkorn, Moritz 0098 1593-36 304 Broeckmann, Bernd 0017 1662-22
17 Gregorius, Hubert 0127 305 Prokscha, Maurice 0124 1708-32
19 Dik, Johann 0085 1452-29 306 Weißen, Joscha 0040 1520-23
20 Fischer, Paul 0018 1497-219 307 Theisinger, Marco 0049 1559-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Telgte 3 — VKZ: 65302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pohl, Detlev 1075 1861-51 25 Knicknie, Patrick 0230 1617-49
2 Sandmann, Sebastian 1108 1791-47 26 Reinartz, Fabian 1042 1471-34
3 Pohl, Tim 1071 1937-35 27 Teriete, Joachim 1111 1486-84
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred 0008 1791-96 28 Uekötter, Klemens 0013 1425-81
5 Almohammad, Abbas 1088 1778-6 50 König, Michael 1107 1649-28
9 Dieckmann, Werner 0005 1717-95 51 Schenke, Conrad 1063 1617-29
18 Schomaker, Günther 0181 1508-78 101 Esser, Peter 1016 1765-41
20 Weßeler, Leo 1113 1607-6 102 Stepa, Rainer 1110 1742-158
22 Grave, Clemens 1034 1516-16 103 Rex, Dieter 0225 1713-119
23 Rausch, Arndt 1090 1620-27 201 Hilmer, Johannes 1089 1482-26
24 Stephan, Matthias 1002 1667-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Hiltrup 2 — VKZ: 65306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
10 Hortig, Steffen 0129 1495-21 103 Haves, Daniel 0106 1529-49
12 Broer, Jannik 0146 1350-3 104 Vera, Antonio 0138 1698-24
13 Scherzer, Christian 0136 1194-6 105 May, Peter 0091 1579-116
14 Böckenholt, Ralf 0128 1164-21 106 Schmidt, Jürgen 0141 1583-34
101 Voigt, Stefan 0027 1794-101 107 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav 0038 1559-28
102 Buchholz, Christian 0065 1675-56 108 Voigt, Hartmut 0144 1464-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Indische Dame Münster 3 — VKZ: 65323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Nordkirchen 2 — VKZ: 65331

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
3 Heider, Ralf 0086 1735-73 13 Schallenkamp, Joachim 0058 1342-53
4 Elstermann, Hans Joachim 0056 1596-49 14 Klein, Andreas 0034 1242-17
6 Droste, Michael 0068 1495-84 20 Böhm, Jan Malte 0087
7 Lohoff, Marc 0059 1623-55 21 Austrup, Berthold 0030 1558-17
8 Spanka, Friedhelm 0082 1404-49 22 Vieth, Jonas 0039 1502-27
10 van Suntum, Ulrich 0054 1436-19

nach oben