SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Schach Nienberge 4

27 Homann, Ludger — DWZ: 1478-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Van Wamelen, Joop SK Münster 9; DWZ: 1378-31 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
1 Appel, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1623-32 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Puder, Reinhard SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1614-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1590-23 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1458-18 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
29 Wilhelm, Jens Karl — DWZ: 1499-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Menzhi, Mohammed Reda SK Münster 9; DWZ: 859-2 +:- 0.0 aus 8
2 Schimmel, Giesbert Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Gregorius, Hubert SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1532-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Binder, Rolf SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1569-107 0:1 4.0 aus 7
35 Bergs, Hans-Ludger — DWZ: 1203-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Hesse, Peter SK Münster 9; DWZ: 1404-15 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Stermann, Albert Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1290-41 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Neumann, Tobias Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1273-19 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1434-27 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Püschel, Emanuel SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 988-1 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Broer, Jannik SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1102-1 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1373-25 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1061-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
500 Melkert, Tim — DWZ: 1873-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
501 Althoff, Franz — DWZ: 1994-118 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
502 Van de Vyle, Jan — DWZ: 1758-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
503 Hagemann, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
504 Nürenberg, Bernd — DWZ: 1735-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
505 Scharlow, Siegmar — DWZ: 1699-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
506 Rath, Josef — DWZ: 1699-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
507 Jörgensmann, Rolf — DWZ: 1576-117 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 12)
990 Vanoni, Werner — DWZ: 1563-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
991 Schulte Austum, Frank — DWZ: 1748-68 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
992 Kemper, Thomas — DWZ: 1626-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
993 Hormann, Daniel — DWZ: 1535-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
994 Kösters, Michael — DWZ: 1539-84 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 10)
995 Harms, Heiko — DWZ: 1460-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
996 Bruns, Stefan — DWZ: 1499-6 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gmeiner, Hans-Joachim Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 766-7 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Von Westerholt, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1213-85 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Hilgart, Lienhard SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1223-17 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Beyer, Karl-Heinz SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1238-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Stiewe, Georg Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1172-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Mossekel, Moritz SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1000 Naumann, Günter — DWZ: 1468-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)