SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SK Münster 9

65 Van Wamelen, Joop — DWZ: 1418-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1436-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Homann, Ludger Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1464-81 +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Evers, Karsten Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1396-3 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Appel, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1605-33 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Gregorius, Hubert SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1508-78 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Hortig, Steffen SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1495-21 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1572-24 0:1 4.0 aus 7
66 Menzhi, Mohammed Reda — DWZ: 836-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Binder, Rolf SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1569-107 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Wilhelm, Jens Karl Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1477-14 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Stermann, Albert Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1236-42 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kübbeler, Christoph Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1457-46 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Bars, Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1656-106 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Schepers, Andreas SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1452-52 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Burmeister, Markus SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1686-28 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1521-19 0:1 2.0 aus 7
67 Macke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1129-142 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1335-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Sauerwald, Michael Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1380-41 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Broer, Jannik SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1350-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Kellermann, Leopold Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1492-4 0:1 2.5 aus 8
68 Barhoum, Diana — DWZ: 1522-4 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1342-53 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
4 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1329-23 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Bitskov, Udo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1190-7 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1385-65 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1452-29 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Grave, Clemens SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1516-16 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Böckenholt, Ralf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1164-21 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1372-25 1:0 5.0 aus 8
601 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter — DWZ: 1676-157 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 12)
602 Korella, Dirk — DWZ: 1676-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
603 Weber, Daniela — DWZ: 1518-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
604 Clauß, Annika — DWZ: 1723-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 4)
605 Sobel, Meinhard — DWZ: 1524-213 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 11)
606 Redemann, Rolf — DWZ: 1450-98 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 12)
607 Mense, Petra — DWZ: 1495-133 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
608 Werner, Andreas — DWZ: 1470-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
711 Lysyy, Volodymyr — DWZ: 1570-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
712 Hund, Reinhard — DWZ: 1640-82 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
713 Lindenblatt, Lothar — DWZ: 1532-185 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 10)
714 Roedig, Martin — DWZ: 1525-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
715 Olbrich, Leonard — DWZ: 1505-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
716 Thiry, Franz Josef — DWZ: 1518-139 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 10)
717 Schumann, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
718 Tumbrink, Stefan — DWZ: 1222-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)