SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Indische Dame Münster 4

23 Evers, Karsten — DWZ: 1435-2 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1587-22 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1403-17 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1360-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Van Wamelen, Joop SK Münster 9; DWZ: 1378-31 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Alvarez Nunez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1602-95 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Gregorius, Hubert SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Puder, Reinhard SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1614-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Pfeffer-Schrage, Hans SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1542-37 0:1 4.5 aus 6
24 Stermann, Albert — DWZ: 1290-41 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1425-18 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Binder, Rolf SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1547-106 +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1203-46 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Menzhi, Mohammed Reda SK Münster 9; DWZ: 859-2 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Schimmel, Giesbert Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Bars, Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1624-102 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1532-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Hortig, Steffen SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1489-20 0:1 5.5 aus 8
25 Hurlbrink, Lennart — DWZ: 1366-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kellermann, Leopold Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1443-3 +:- 2.5 aus 8
3 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1363-25 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Kleuter, Andreas Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 942-8 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Burmeister, Markus SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1700-27 1:0 2.0 aus 3
26 Bitskov, Udo — DWZ: 1234-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1372-24 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Verfürth, Paul Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 871-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Barhoum, Diana SK Münster 9; DWZ: 1560-2 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1438-64 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1443-26 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Grave, Clemens SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1487-15 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Broer, Jannik SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1102-1 0:1 2.5 aus 7
200 Brambrink, Ulf — DWZ: 1800-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
201 Scholz, Andreas — DWZ: 1661-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
203 Everke, Enrique — DWZ: 1673-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
204 Ennen, Jörg — DWZ: 1615-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
205 Pauli, Dirk — DWZ: 1488-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
206 Kerkhoff, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
207 Wulff, Andreas — DWZ: 1365-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
208 Namokel, Stefan — DWZ: 1357-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
500 Bexten, Alwin — DWZ: 1510-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
800 Stree, Henning — DWZ: 1170-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Kornmann, Jörg SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1390-64 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Zühlke, Dirk SK Münster 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Neumann, Tobias Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1273-19 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1360-64 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Mönter, Heinrich SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1185-1 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Scherzer, Christian SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1196-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4