SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Drensteinfurt 3

9 Saphörster, Arne — DWZ: 1588-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
10 Röser, Finn — DWZ: 1679-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 10)
11 Walter, Kiara Laurien — DWZ: 1599-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 10)
12 Borgschulte, Christian — DWZ: 1404-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
14 Revaux, Christophe — DWZ: 1403-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
15 Jost, Daniel — DWZ: 1482-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
16 Tillkorn, Moritz — DWZ: 1533-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 10)
17 Gregorius, Hubert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1532-76 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Pfeffer-Schrage, Hans SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1542-37 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1587-22 +:- 4.0 aus 7
1 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1403-17 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Wilhelm, Jens Karl Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1499-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Van Wamelen, Joop SK Münster 9; DWZ: 1378-31 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Evers, Karsten Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1435-2 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Alvarez Nunez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1602-95 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
19 Dik, Johann — DWZ: 1437-24 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Weßeler, Leo SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1585-4 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Broer, Jannik SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1102-1 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Kellermann, Leopold Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1443-3 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1363-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1203-46 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Barhoum, Diana SK Münster 9; DWZ: 1560-2 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Bitskov, Udo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1234-6 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Schimmel, Giesbert Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
20 Fischer, Paul — DWZ: 1453-217 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Grave, Clemens SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1487-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Scherzer, Christian SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1196-5 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1348-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Kleuter, Andreas Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 942-8 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Zühlke, Dirk SK Münster 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 König, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1229-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1438-64 0:1 4.0 aus 6
21 Elkendorf, Werner — DWZ: 1360-64 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schuller, Ludwig SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 808-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Böckenholt, Ralf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1085-20 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1372-24 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1295-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Verfürth, Paul Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 871-1 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Rohe, Markus SK Münster 9; DWZ: 1140-37 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Stree, Henning Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1170-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Neumann, Tobias Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1273-19 1:0 3.5 aus 6
22 Leuckert, Heribert — DWZ: 1230-84 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mönter, Heinrich SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1185-1 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Polonidis, Georgios Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1347-8 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Zölzer, Timo SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1166-10 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Bruns, Stefan Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1462-5 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 SK Münster 9 0:1
6 Husstedt, Ingo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1087-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Borghoff, Fabian Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1136-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
30 Kluth, Thomas — DWZ: 1321-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
31 Berkhoff, Tim Henrik — DWZ: 1551-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
32 Walter, Kiron — DWZ: 1336-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
303 Bröker, Yannic — DWZ: 1829-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
304 Broeckmann, Bernd — DWZ: 1655-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
305 Prokscha, Maurice — DWZ: 1613-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
306 Weißen, Joscha — DWZ: 1520-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
307 Theisinger, Marco — DWZ: 1586-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)