SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Drensteinfurt 3

9 Saphörster, Arne — DWZ: 1652-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
10 Röser, Finn — DWZ: 1715-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 10)
11 Walter, Kiara Laurien — DWZ: 1639-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 10)
12 Borgschulte, Christian — DWZ: 1394-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
14 Revaux, Christophe — DWZ: 1403-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
15 Jost, Daniel — DWZ: 1482-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
16 Tillkorn, Moritz — DWZ: 1593-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 10)
17 Gregorius, Hubert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1508-78 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Pfeffer-Schrage, Hans SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1548-39 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1572-24 +:- 4.0 aus 7
1 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1436-19 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Wilhelm, Jens Karl Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1477-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Van Wamelen, Joop SK Münster 9; DWZ: 1418-32 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Evers, Karsten Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1396-3 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Alvarez Nunez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1574-96 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
19 Dik, Johann — DWZ: 1452-29 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Weßeler, Leo SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1607-6 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Broer, Jannik SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1350-3 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Kellermann, Leopold Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1492-4 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1335-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1195-47 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Barhoum, Diana SK Münster 9; DWZ: 1522-4 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Bitskov, Udo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1190-7 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Schimmel, Giesbert Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
20 Fischer, Paul — DWZ: 1497-219 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Grave, Clemens SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1516-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Scherzer, Christian SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1194-6 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1342-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Kleuter, Andreas Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 935-9 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Zühlke, Dirk SK Münster 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 König, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1200-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1385-65 0:1 4.0 aus 6
21 Elkendorf, Werner — DWZ: 1295-66 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schuller, Ludwig SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 808-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Böckenholt, Ralf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1164-21 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1372-25 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1242-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Verfürth, Paul Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 869-2 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Rohe, Markus SK Münster 9; DWZ: 1390-39 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Stree, Henning Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1116-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Neumann, Tobias Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1277-20 1:0 3.5 aus 6
22 Leuckert, Heribert — DWZ: 1293-86 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mönter, Heinrich SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1138-2 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Polonidis, Georgios Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1397-9 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Zölzer, Timo SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1154-11 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Bruns, Stefan Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1500-8 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 SK Münster 9 0:1
6 Husstedt, Ingo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1085-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Borghoff, Fabian Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1111-2 0:1 3.0 aus 6
30 Kluth, Thomas — DWZ: 1297-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
31 Berkhoff, Tim Henrik — DWZ: 1692-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
32 Walter, Kiron — DWZ: 1543-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
303 Bröker, Yannic — DWZ: 1832-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
304 Broeckmann, Bernd — DWZ: 1662-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
305 Prokscha, Maurice — DWZ: 1708-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
306 Weißen, Joscha — DWZ: 1520-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
307 Theisinger, Marco — DWZ: 1559-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)