SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Telgte 3

1 Pohl, Detlev — DWZ: 1859-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
2 Sandmann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1791-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
3 Pohl, Tim — DWZ: 1952-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred — DWZ: 1818-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
5 Almohammad, Abbas — DWZ: 1782-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
9 Dieckmann, Werner — DWZ: 1727-93 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
18 Schomaker, Günther — DWZ: 1532-76 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Gregorius, Hubert SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Hortig, Steffen SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1489-20 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1458-18 +:- 3.0 aus 8
2 Wilhelm, Jens Karl Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1499-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Van Wamelen, Joop SK Münster 9; DWZ: 1378-31 +:- 2.5 aus 8
2 Stermann, Albert Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1290-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
20 Weßeler, Leo — DWZ: 1585-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1434-27 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1521-19 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Binder, Rolf SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1569-107 0:1 4.0 aus 7
22 Grave, Clemens — DWZ: 1487-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Fischer, Paul SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1454-218 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Barhoum, Diana SK Münster 9; DWZ: 1553-3 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Bitskov, Udo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1234-6 1:0 0.5 aus 7
23 Rausch, Arndt — DWZ: 1576-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 10)
24 Stephan, Matthias — DWZ: 1646-83 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 11)
25 Knicknie, Patrick — DWZ: 1639-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
26 Reinartz, Fabian — DWZ: 1522-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
27 Teriete, Joachim — DWZ: 1547-82 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
28 Uekötter, Klemens — DWZ: 1465-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
50 König, Michael — DWZ: 1630-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
51 Schenke, Conrad — DWZ: 1628-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
101 Esser, Peter — DWZ: 1767-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
102 Stepa, Rainer — DWZ: 1722-157 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
103 Rex, Dieter — DWZ: 1701-118 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 4)
201 Hilmer, Johannes — DWZ: 1479-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1241-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Rohe, Markus SK Münster 9; DWZ: 1229-38 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Schimmel, Giesbert Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7