SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Bruns, Stefan Schach Nienberge 4 1499-8 6,0 7 86
2 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 3 1294-66 6,0 8 75
3 Barhoum, Diana SK Münster 9 1522-4 6,0 8 75
4 Bars, Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 3 1655-106 5,5 7 79
5 Hortig, Steffen SC Hiltrup 2 1487-21 5,5 8 69
6 Gregorius, Hubert SF Drensteinfurt 3 - 5,0 8 63
7 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3 1373-25 5,0 8 63
8 Pfeffer-Schrage, Hans SC Hiltrup 2 1548-39 4,5 6 75
9 Fischer, Paul SF Drensteinfurt 3 1495-219 4,5 7 64
10 Stermann, Albert Indische Dame Münster 4 1236-42 4,5 8 56
11 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 4 1329-23 4,5 8 56
12 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 3 1453-29 4,5 8 56
13 Kübbeler, Christoph Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1457-46 4,0 4 100
14 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1385-65 4,0 6 67
15 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 3 1508-78 4,0 6 67
16 Binder, Rolf SG Nordkirchen 2 1569-107 4,0 7 57
17 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3 1572-24 4,0 7 57
18 Evers, Karsten Indische Dame Münster 4 1396-3 4,0 8 50
19 Appel, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1605-33 3,5 4 88
20 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 2 1242-17 3,5 5 70
21 Sauerwald, Michael Schach Nienberge 4 1380-41 3,5 5 70
22 Neumann, Tobias Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1277-20 3,5 6 58
23 Beyer, Karl-Heinz SC Hiltrup 2 1262-43 3,5 7 50
24 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2 1336-26 3,5 7 50
25 Hurlbrink, Lennart Indische Dame Münster 4 1297-2 3,0 4 75
26 Landa, Robert Indische Dame Münster 3 1319-26 3,0 5 60
27 Borghoff, Fabian Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1111-2 3,0 6 50
28 Stree, Henning Indische Dame Münster 4 1116-26 3,0 6 50
29 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 4 1195-47 3,0 8 38
30 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2 1436-19 3,0 8 38
31 Kruithoff, Marita SC Hiltrup 2 1287-24 2,5 3 83
32 Coka, Martins SG Nordkirchen 2 1215-1 2,5 4 63
33 Völker, Frank SF Telgte 3 1384-42 2,5 4 63
34 Zölzer, Timo SG Nordkirchen 2 1154-11 2,5 5 50
35 Wilhelm, Jens Karl Schach Nienberge 4 1477-14 2,5 5 50
36 Husstedt, Ingo Indische Dame Münster 4 1084-14 2,5 6 42
37 Broer, Jannik SC Hiltrup 2 1350-3 2,5 7 36
38 Böckenholt, Ralf SC Hiltrup 2 1164-21 2,5 8 31
39 Van Wamelen, Joop SK Münster 9 1446-32 2,5 8 31
40 Kellermann, Leopold Indische Dame Münster 3 1492-4 2,5 8 31
41 Waterfield, Mark Brian SK Münster 9 - 2,0 2 100
42 Newels, Benjamin SK Münster 9 1254-20 2,0 2 100
43 Müller, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2 1068-15 2,0 3 67
44 Mönter, Heinrich SF Telgte 3 1138-2 2,0 3 67
45 Walsleben, Lars Indische Dame Münster 3 1348-1 2,0 3 67
46 Schepers, Andreas SF Telgte 3 1452-52 2,0 3 67
47 Hilmer, Johannes SF Telgte 3 1482-26 2,0 3 67
48 Hesse, Peter SK Münster 9 1571-16 2,0 3 67
49 Weßeler, Leo SF Telgte 3 1607-6 2,0 3 67
50 Puder, Reinhard SF Telgte 3 1619-39 2,0 3 67
51 Burmeister, Markus SC Hiltrup 2 1686-28 2,0 3 67
52 Ebert, Klaus-Dieter SF Telgte 3 1322-42 2,0 4 50
53 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 2 1342-53 2,0 4 50
54 Schimmel, Giesbert Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - 2,0 7 29
55 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 3 1285-86 2,0 7 29
56 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3 1521-19 2,0 7 29
57 Neugebauer, Frank SF Drensteinfurt 3 1267-57 1,5 2 75
58 Austermann, Frank SF Telgte 3 1394-34 1,5 2 75
59 König, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 4 1200-25 1,5 3 50
60 Herzig, Martin SF Telgte 3 1274-114 1,5 3 50
61 Kornmann, Jörg SG Nordkirchen 2 1358-66 1,5 3 50
62 Grave, Clemens SF Telgte 3 1516-16 1,5 3 50
63 Scherzer, Christian SC Hiltrup 2 1194-6 1,5 4 38
64 Rolfes, August Indische Dame Münster 3 1196-18 1,5 5 30
65 Hilgart, Lienhard SF Telgte 3 1223-17 1,5 5 30
66 Homann, Ludger Schach Nienberge 4 1464-81 1,5 5 30
67 Radke, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2 - 1,0 1 100
68 Hansen, Yannik Indische Dame Münster 4 - 1,0 1 100
69 Hendricks, Ole SK Münster 9 1357-4 1,0 1 100
70 Polonidis, Georgios Indische Dame Münster 3 1397-9 1,0 1 100
71 Wemhoff, Gerrit SF Telgte 3 1426-29 1,0 1 100
72 Zywietz, Rainer Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - 1,0 2 50
73 Koßmeier, Daniel Schach Nienberge 4 798-1 1,0 2 50
74 Püschel, Emanuel SF Telgte 3 994-2 1,0 4 25
75 Macke, Wolfgang SK Münster 9 1163-142 1,0 4 25
76 Stiewe, Georg Indische Dame Münster 3 1172-6 1,0 4 25
77 Natrup, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1244-56 1,0 4 25
78 Alvarez Nunez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1562-96 1,0 5 20
79 Golz, Hans-Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 3 - 0,5 1 50
80 Beurer, Emil SK Münster 9 1535-5 0,5 1 50
81 Von Westerholt, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - 0,5 2 25
82 Kilian, Heinz SC Hiltrup 2 - 0,5 2 25
83 Verfürth, Paul Schach Nienberge 4 869-2 0,5 2 25
84 Kleuter, Andreas Schach Nienberge 4 935-9 0,5 6 8
85 Bitskov, Udo Indische Dame Münster 4 1190-7 0,5 7 7
86 Bellmann, Jürgen Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - 0,0 1 0
87 König, Anke Indische Dame Münster 4 735-18 0,0 1 0
88 Schuller, Ludwig SF Telgte 3 808-7 0,0 1 0
89 Riedl, Georg Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1037-47 0,0 1 0
90 Mossekel, Moritz SG Nordkirchen 2 1166-1 0,0 1 0
91 Staub, Tom SK Münster 9 1672-26 0,0 1 0
92 Rohe, Markus SK Münster 9 1390-39 0,0 2 0
93 Zühlke, Dirk SK Münster 9 - 0,0 4 0
94 Gmeiner, Hans-Joachim Indische Dame Münster 4 762-8 0,0 4 0
95 Menzhi, Mohammed Reda SK Münster 9 836-4 0,0 8 0