SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Nordkirchen 1

3 Heider, Ralf — DWZ: 1700-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4) 1691
1 Bröker, Martin SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1567-47 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Celia, Fabrizio SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1432-69 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1593-31 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1587-257 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Elstermann, Hans Joachim — DWZ: 1651-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 5) 1622
2 Grave, Richard SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1310-18 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Schmidt, Ralf SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1411-121 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Lindenblatt, Lothar Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 7; DWZ: 1617-177 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Burre, Maxim DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1595-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1527-43 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Droste, Michael — DWZ: 1525-82 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4) 1523
3 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1266-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Olbrich, Leonard Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 7; DWZ: 1484-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Heller, Steven DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1521-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Rudel, Mario SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1404-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Lohoff, Marc — DWZ: 1587-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4) 1564
4 Schelte, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1177-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Albertmann, Simon SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1323-13 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1373-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1430-98 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Spanka, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1469-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1460
5 Korschunow, Dennis SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1258-9 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Thiry, Franz Josef Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 7; DWZ: 1616-130 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1183-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Johanterwage, Nina SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1570-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 van Suntum, Ulrich — DWZ: 1443-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1442
8 Sunko, Sviatoslav SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 2039-3 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Schallenkamp, Joachim — DWZ: 1396-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1372
6 Benkhoff, Steffen SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1331-13 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Klein, Andreas — DWZ: 1285-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Brüning, Christopher SF Greven 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Olbrich, Carl Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 7; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 3