SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 10.09.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Beelen 3 - spielfrei
SK Dülmen 3 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 3:5
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 8 - Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 7 5.5:2.5
SF Drensteinfurt 2 - SF Greven 2 7:1
SG Nordkirchen 1 - SV Türme Billerbeck 2 5:3
Runde 2 am 22.10.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SV Türme Billerbeck 2
SF Greven 2 - SG Nordkirchen 1 3:5
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 7 - SF Drensteinfurt 2 4:4
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 8 5:3
SF Beelen 3 - SK Dülmen 3 4,5:3,5
Runde 3 am 12.11.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Dülmen 3 - spielfrei
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 8 - SF Beelen 3
SF Drensteinfurt 2 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 4,5:3,5
SG Nordkirchen 1 - Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 7 5:3
SV Türme Billerbeck 2 - SF Greven 2 5,5:2,5
Runde 4 am 03.12.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SF Greven 2
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 7 - SV Türme Billerbeck 2
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - SG Nordkirchen 1
SF Beelen 3 - SF Drensteinfurt 2
SK Dülmen 3 - Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 8
Runde 5 am 21.01.2023 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 8 - spielfrei
SF Drensteinfurt 2 - SK Dülmen 3
SG Nordkirchen 1 - SF Beelen 3
SV Türme Billerbeck 2 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1
SF Greven 2 - Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 7
Runde 6 am 11.02.2023 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 7
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - SF Greven 2
SF Beelen 3 - SV Türme Billerbeck 2
SK Dülmen 3 - SG Nordkirchen 1
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 8 - SF Drensteinfurt 2
Runde 7 am 04.03.2023 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Drensteinfurt 2 - spielfrei
SG Nordkirchen 1 - Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 8
SV Türme Billerbeck 2 - SK Dülmen 3
SF Greven 2 - SF Beelen 3
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 7 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1
Runde 8 am 25.03.2023 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1
SF Beelen 3 - Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 7
SK Dülmen 3 - SF Greven 2
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 8 - SV Türme Billerbeck 2
SF Drensteinfurt 2 - SG Nordkirchen 1
Runde 9 am 13.05.2023 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Nordkirchen 1 - spielfrei
SV Türme Billerbeck 2 - SF Drensteinfurt 2
SF Greven 2 - Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 8
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 7 - SK Dülmen 3
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - SF Beelen 3