SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 17.09.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Sendenhorst 1 - ASV Senden 1 5.5:2.5
Schach Nienberge 3 - Indische Dame Münster 2 8:0
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5 - Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 6 6,5:1,5
SF Drensteinfurt 1 - SV Türme Billerbeck 1 14.01.2023 16:00 Uhr
SF Beelen 2 - SF Telgte 2 5:3
Runde 2 am 29.10.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
ASV Senden 1 - SF Telgte 2 5:3
SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - SF Beelen 2 4:4
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 6 - SF Drensteinfurt 1 1,5:6,5
Indische Dame Münster 2 - Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5 1:7
SC Sendenhorst 1 - Schach Nienberge 3 5:3
Runde 3 am 19.11.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schach Nienberge 3 - ASV Senden 1 4,5:3,5
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5 - SC Sendenhorst 1 5,5:2,5
SF Drensteinfurt 1 - Indische Dame Münster 2 5:3
SF Beelen 2 - Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 6
SF Telgte 2 - SV Türme Billerbeck 1 2:6
Runde 4 am 10.12.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
ASV Senden 1 - SV Türme Billerbeck 1
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 6 - SF Telgte 2
Indische Dame Münster 2 - SF Beelen 2
SC Sendenhorst 1 - SF Drensteinfurt 1
Schach Nienberge 3 - Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5
Runde 5 am 28.01.2023 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5 - ASV Senden 1
SF Drensteinfurt 1 - Schach Nienberge 3
SF Beelen 2 - SC Sendenhorst 1
SF Telgte 2 - Indische Dame Münster 2
SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 6
Runde 6 am 18.02.2023 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
ASV Senden 1 - Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 6
Indische Dame Münster 2 - SV Türme Billerbeck 1
SC Sendenhorst 1 - SF Telgte 2
Schach Nienberge 3 - SF Beelen 2
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5 - SF Drensteinfurt 1
Runde 7 am 11.03.2023 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Drensteinfurt 1 - ASV Senden 1
SF Beelen 2 - Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5
SF Telgte 2 - Schach Nienberge 3
SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - SC Sendenhorst 1
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 6 - Indische Dame Münster 2
Runde 8 am 22.04.2023 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
ASV Senden 1 - Indische Dame Münster 2
SC Sendenhorst 1 - Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 6
Schach Nienberge 3 - SV Türme Billerbeck 1
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5 - SF Telgte 2
SF Drensteinfurt 1 - SF Beelen 2
Runde 9 am 20.05.2023 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Beelen 2 - ASV Senden 1
SF Telgte 2 - SF Drensteinfurt 1
SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 6 - Schach Nienberge 3
Indische Dame Münster 2 - SC Sendenhorst 1