SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schielke, David Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5 1454-16 2,5 3 83
2 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 3 1512-81 2,5 3 83
3 Schlagheck, Thomas Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5 1624-91 2,5 3 83
4 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1 1739-85 2,5 3 83
5 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 3 1741-67 2,5 3 83
6 Witt, Philipp SC Sendenhorst 1 1256-10 2,0 2 100
7 Schlau, Massimo SF Beelen 2 1423-47 2,0 2 100
8 Weißen, Joscha SF Drensteinfurt 1 1537-22 2,0 2 100
9 John, Niklas Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5 1760-49 2,0 2 100
10 Riekert, Adrian Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5 1786-4 2,0 2 100
11 Kvantaliani, Saba Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5 1850-43 2,0 2 100
12 Teriete, Joachim SF Telgte 2 1519-81 2,0 3 67
13 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 3 1553-72 2,0 3 67
14 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1 1672-115 2,0 3 67
15 Toval, David Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5 1916-105 2,0 3 67
16 Volpert, Juri Schach Nienberge 3 1514-1 1,5 2 75
17 Delchmann, David SF Drensteinfurt 1 1536-53 1,5 2 75
18 Hormann, Daniel Schach Nienberge 3 1544-15 1,5 2 75
19 Krieft, Manfred SF Beelen 2 1578-48 1,5 2 75
20 Wiltschut, Jan ASV Senden 1 1585-37 1,5 2 75
21 Kemper, Thomas Schach Nienberge 3 1599-33 1,5 2 75
22 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1 1613-43 1,5 2 75
23 Friederici, Gerhard ASV Senden 1 1615-24 1,5 2 75
24 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 2 1671-49 1,5 2 75
25 Witte, Philipp SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1681-20 1,5 2 75
26 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1 1687-17 1,5 2 75
27 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1702-40 1,5 2 75
28 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2 1706-100 1,5 2 75
29 Rossetti, Matteo Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5 1770-11 1,5 2 75
30 David, Jonas ASV Senden 1 1215-21 1,5 3 50
31 Naumann, Günter Schach Nienberge 3 1488-10 1,5 3 50
32 Uekötter, Klemens SF Telgte 2 1546-78 1,5 3 50
33 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 3 1611-115 1,5 3 50
34 Rausch, Arndt SF Telgte 2 1611-21 1,5 3 50
35 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 2 1617-80 1,5 3 50
36 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1 1744-67 1,5 3 50
37 Wagner, Moritz SC Sendenhorst 1 1353-42 1,0 1 100
38 Blume, Jannik ASV Senden 1 1391-21 1,0 1 100
39 Beurer, Emil Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5 1425-1 1,0 1 100
40 Tillkorn, Moritz SF Drensteinfurt 1 1481-23 1,0 1 100
41 Lepke, Andrew Schach Nienberge 3 1545-38 1,0 1 100
42 Röser, Finn SF Drensteinfurt 1 1562-12 1,0 1 100
43 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 2 1572-19 1,0 1 100
44 Lysyy, Volodymyr Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5 1603-58 1,0 1 100
45 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1628-35 1,0 1 100
46 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 6 1700-128 1,0 1 100
47 Funk, Alexander SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1797-28 1,0 1 100
48 Meyer, Emil Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5 1806-11 1,0 1 100
49 Hidding, Yannick SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1808-22 1,0 1 100
50 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1 1818-50 1,0 1 100
51 Wiltschut, Arne ASV Senden 1 1821-59 1,0 1 100
52 Sunko, Sviatoslav SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1925-1 1,0 1 100
53 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1 1994-57 1,0 1 100
54 Henke, Jennifer ASV Senden 1 1438-48 1,0 2 50
55 Sobel, Meinhard Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 6 1462-197 1,0 2 50
56 Elmenhorst, Bernd SC Sendenhorst 1 1480-48 1,0 2 50
57 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1521-50 1,0 2 50
58 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1 1582-36 1,0 2 50
59 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2 1625-70 1,0 2 50
60 Sieboldt, Julius Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5 1631-13 1,0 2 50
61 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1 1772-75 1,0 2 50
62 Köbbing, Hendrik ASV Senden 1 1261-14 1,0 3 33
63 Pauli, Dirk Indische Dame Münster 2 1516-10 1,0 3 33
64 Knicknie, Patrick SF Telgte 2 1617-46 1,0 3 33
65 Rötker, Jürgen ASV Senden 1 1663-6 1,0 3 33
66 Henke, Dieter ASV Senden 1 1746-80 1,0 3 33
67 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 2 1783-72 1,0 3 33
68 Wagner, Steffen SC Sendenhorst 1 1111-40 0,5 1 50
69 Rudel, Mario SF Beelen 2 1404-45 0,5 1 50
70 Strumann, Kjartan Björn SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1559-1 0,5 1 50
71 Broszat, Marc Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5 1578-22 0,5 1 50
72 Prokscha, Maurice SF Drensteinfurt 1 1636-23 0,5 1 50
73 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1683-55 0,5 1 50
74 Stalz, Manfred SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1727-42 0,5 1 50
75 Fleischmann, Andre SF Drensteinfurt 1 1728-21 0,5 1 50
76 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2 1828-60 0,5 1 50
77 Namokel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 2 1367-55 0,5 2 25
78 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1544-41 0,5 2 25
79 Wiedau, Tobias ASV Senden 1 1584-12 0,5 2 25
80 Arndt, Johannes Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 6 1628-45 0,5 2 25
81 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 2 1672-164 0,5 2 25
82 Korella, Dirk Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 6 1686-15 0,5 2 25
83 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1 1696-72 0,5 2 25
84 Wulff, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 2 1390-48 0,5 3 17
85 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 2 1655-26 0,5 3 17
86 Leonhard, Alexander Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 5 - 0,0 1 0
87 Pyras, Maurice SC Sendenhorst 1 984-13 0,0 1 0
88 Stree, Henning Indische Dame Münster 2 1046-19 0,0 1 0
89 Sekkat, Hiba Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 6 1181-8 0,0 1 0
90 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 3 1239-44 0,0 1 0
91 Aurada, Lorenz ASV Senden 1 1247-8 0,0 1 0
92 Korschunov, Dennis SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1258-9 0,0 1 0
93 Werner, Andreas Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 6 1391-8 0,0 1 0
94 Schlegel, Holger ASV Senden 1 1396-55 0,0 1 0
95 Nieder, Holger Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 6 1436-180 0,0 1 0
96 Mense, Petra Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 6 1480-130 0,0 1 0
97 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 3 1495-23 0,0 1 0
98 Clauss, Annika Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 6 1539-38 0,0 1 0
99 Westphal, Olaf SC Sendenhorst 1 1547-57 0,0 1 0
100 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2 1674-115 0,0 1 0
101 Bars, Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 1 1705-97 0,0 1 0
102 Muth, Josef SF Beelen 2 1846-104 0,0 1 0
103 Greve, Mika SC Sendenhorst 1 1326-27 0,0 2 0
104 Bexten, Alwin Indische Dame Münster 2 1510-41 0,0 2 0
105 Redemann, Rolf Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 6 1516-89 0,0 2 0
106 Ennen, Jörg Indische Dame Münster 2 1599-38 0,0 2 0
107 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 6 1670-150 0,0 2 0
108 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 2 1673-61 0,0 2 0
109 Scholz, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 2 1675-26 0,0 2 0
110 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 2 1421-94 0,0 3 0
111 Reinartz, Fabian SF Telgte 2 1583-32 0,0 3 0
112 König, Michael SF Telgte 2 1632-25 0,0 3 0