SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga B

Südlohner SV 3

1 Völker, Christian — DWZ: 2069-87 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
2 Engels, Natia — DWZ: 2043-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio — DWZ: 2069-167 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
4 Telöken, Andreas — DWZ: 2063-88 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
5 Funke, Reinhard — DWZ: 2004-160 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
11 Sparwel, Oliver — DWZ: 1948-121 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
12 Harbers, Gerard — DWZ: 1825-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
15 Albersmann, Rene — DWZ: 1616-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
17 Barwinski, Frank — DWZ: 1636-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
1 Schlattmann, Martin SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1703-82 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1633-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Fechner, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1596-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1653-118 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1847-51 0:1 3.0 aus 4
18 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef — DWZ: 1594-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
2 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1656-106 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Plotz, Noah SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1699-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1605-85 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1766-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
19 Janssen, Guido — DWZ: 1627-104 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 3)
3 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1518-119 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1598-81 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1668-72 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Schmidt, Jan-Justus SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1319-12 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1591-95 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
21 Lüdiger, Felix — DWZ: 1500-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
4 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1587-28 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Weiermann, Ewald SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1561-25 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1467-19 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Olejnik, Jochen SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1523-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1588-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
23 Barwinski, Christopher — DWZ: 1355-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1480-33 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1267-26 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1577-28 0:1 2.0 aus 2
28 Häming, Richard — DWZ: 1216-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1522-34 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Schroerlücke, Dieter SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1176-30 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Roos, Philipp SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1199-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
29 Lansing, Sebastian — DWZ: 1279-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schauerte, Norbert SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1035-5 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1495-51 1:0 1.5 aus 4
30 Herbst, Karl San — DWZ: 1148-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bentfeld, Anton SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1547-87 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Bloem, Markus SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Plogmann, Ben SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1226-2 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Bömer, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1247-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2