SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga B

SC Falke Saerbeck 2

1 Vos, Thomas — DWZ: 2041-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
2 Fischer, Andreas — DWZ: 1965-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
3 Hegemann, Eike — DWZ: 1898-93 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
4 Kipp, Lucas — DWZ: 1965-97 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
5 Bartsch, Jan — DWZ: 1847-112 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
6 Hoge, Reinhard — DWZ: 1800-157 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
8 Kessens, Felix Magnus — DWZ: 1714-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
9 Schröder, Alexander — DWZ: 1595-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
11 Löckener, Thomas — DWZ: 1677-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1847-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
12 Roos, Wilfried — DWZ: 1640-84 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 4)
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1766-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
13 Rogowski, Friedrich — DWZ: 1653-118 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 5)
3 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1591-95 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1668-72 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Schlattmann, Martin SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1703-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1636-49 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Plotz, Noah SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1699-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
14 Henschen, Daniel — DWZ: 1605-85 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 6)
4 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1588-46 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1438-7 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1656-106 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1594-44 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1598-81 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
16 Menz, Robert — DWZ: 1613-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1535-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Schreck, Uwe SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1428-38 +:- 0.5 aus 3
4 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1527-59 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1495-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
18 Welzel, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1539-67 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 6)
6 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1581-35 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1267-26 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1587-28 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1549-74 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1594-30 1:0 0.0 aus 2
20 Roos, Philipp — DWZ: 1199-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kemper, Anna SC Heek 1; DWZ: 992-22 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schroerlücke, Dieter SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1176-30 +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1480-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Häming, Richard Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1216-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
22 Pannek, Vincent — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bömer, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1247-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schauerte, Norbert SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1035-5 1:0 1.0 aus 3
26 Wiefel, Thomas — DWZ: 1625-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kirakosyan, Narek SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1743-9 1:0 1.0 aus 2
100 Waltermann, Jens — DWZ: 1812-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
101 Bartsch, Rainer — DWZ: 1708-75 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 4)
1 Fechner, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1596-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1633-81 0:1 3.0 aus 5