SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga B: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Bloem, Markus SV Ibbenbüren 2 1483-34 4,0 4 100
2 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2 1559-26 4,0 5 80
3 Schmidt, Jan-Justus SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1233-9 3,5 4 88
4 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2 1485-33 3,5 4 88
5 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3 1640-101 3,5 5 70
6 Schade, Lars SC Steinfurt 2 1535-55 3,0 3 100
7 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3 1539-57 3,0 3 100
8 Roos, Philipp SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1174-59 3,0 4 75
9 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3 1514-71 3,0 4 75
10 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1 1572-44 3,0 4 75
11 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1 1750-75 3,0 4 75
12 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1 1845-50 3,0 4 75
13 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1585-80 3,0 5 60
14 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 2 1653-77 3,0 5 60
15 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1656-113 3,0 5 60
16 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2 1437-17 2,5 4 63
17 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 2 1508-68 2,5 5 50
18 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 2 1691-102 2,5 5 50
19 Schlattmann, Martin SF Stadtlohn 2 1706-78 2,5 5 50
20 Lansing, Sebastian Südlohner SV 3 1230-42 2,0 2 100
21 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1 1549-26 2,0 2 100
22 Barwinski, Christopher Südlohner SV 3 1343-27 2,0 3 67
23 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 1 1524-33 2,0 3 67
24 Menz, Robert SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1598-69 2,0 4 50
25 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2 1413-31 2,0 5 40
26 Lüdiger, Felix Südlohner SV 3 1490-62 2,0 5 40
27 Welzel, Wilhelm SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1522-63 2,0 5 40
28 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3 1644-46 2,0 5 40
29 Pannek, Vincent SC Falke Saerbeck 2 - 1,5 2 75
30 Häming, Richard Südlohner SV 3 1242-40 1,5 3 50
31 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2 1586-83 1,5 3 50
32 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1 1613-90 1,5 3 50
33 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2 1616-77 1,5 3 50
34 Plogmann, Ben SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1226-1 1,5 4 38
35 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2 1578-48 1,5 4 38
36 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2 1654-70 1,5 4 38
37 Herbst, Karl San Südlohner SV 3 942-3 1,5 5 30
38 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 2 1556-117 1,5 5 30
39 Plotz, Noah SC Steinfurt 2 1647-2 1,5 5 30
40 Pannek, Benedikt SC Falke Saerbeck 2 - 1,0 1 100
41 Wiefel, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1609-12 1,0 1 100
42 Kemper, Anna SC Heek 1 957-18 1,0 2 50
43 Bömer, Rudolf SC Heek 1 1263-19 1,0 2 50
44 Kirakosyan, Narek SC Steinfurt 2 1398-1 1,0 2 50
45 Gutjahr, Vladimir SC Steinfurt 2 1409-29 1,0 2 50
46 Weiermann, Ewald SC Steinfurt 2 1565-23 1,0 2 50
47 Schauerte, Norbert SF Stadtlohn 2 1036-3 1,0 3 33
48 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2 1446-35 1,0 3 33
49 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 2 1587-22 1,0 3 33
50 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 2 1267-25 1,0 4 25
51 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2 1401-5 1,0 4 25
52 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3 1615-41 1,0 4 25
53 Meier, Josef SC Steinfurt 2 1263-8 0,5 1 50
54 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 2 1321-28 0,5 1 50
55 Olejnik, Jochen SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1536-45 0,5 1 50
56 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1652-81 0,5 1 50
57 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1669-37 0,5 1 50
58 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2 1523-62 0,5 2 25
59 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1723-71 0,5 2 25
60 Schreck, Uwe SV Ibbenbüren 2 1436-37 0,5 3 17
61 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1 1561-56 0,5 4 13
62 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1 1663-93 0,5 4 13
63 Voß, Lenn-Julien SF Stadtlohn 2 - 0,0 1 0
64 Schültingkemper, Linus Südlohner SV 3 - 0,0 1 0
65 Bentfeld, Anton SF Stadtlohn 2 - 0,0 1 0
66 Witte, Alina SV Ibbenbüren 2 - 0,0 1 0
67 Kröger, Ralf SC Steinfurt 2 1476-45 0,0 1 0
68 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2 1635-27 0,0 2 0
69 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2 1365-53 0,0 3 0
70 Schroerlücke, Dieter SV Ibbenbüren 2 1200-29 0,0 4 0