SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kloster, Josef SF Stadtlohn 1 2044-101 3,0 3 100
2 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1 2144-40 3,0 3 100
3 Schlebusch, Daniel SK Bocholt 2 1672-2 2,5 3 83
4 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1 1778-63 2,5 3 83
5 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1 1871-75 2,5 3 83
6 Kloster, Svetlana SF Stadtlohn 1 1933-21 2,5 3 83
7 Harbring, Thorben SK Bocholt 2 1541-14 2,0 2 100
8 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2 1712-54 2,0 2 100
9 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav SC Hiltrup 1 1567-26 2,0 3 67
10 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 2 1734-50 2,0 3 67
11 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1 1777-24 2,0 3 67
12 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1 1794-98 2,0 3 67
13 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 2 1551-39 1,5 2 75
14 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2 1602-57 1,5 2 75
15 Kloster, Elisabeth SF Stadtlohn 1 1717-94 1,5 2 75
16 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1 1780-55 1,5 2 75
17 Voigt, Hartmut SC Hiltrup 1 1528-41 1,5 3 50
18 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2 1544-8 1,5 3 50
19 Krimphove, Martin SK Dülmen 2 1604-48 1,5 3 50
20 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 2 1618-36 1,5 3 50
21 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2 1741-73 1,5 3 50
22 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1 1777-32 1,5 3 50
23 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1 1826-46 1,5 3 50
24 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1 1836-55 1,5 3 50
25 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1 1839-87 1,5 3 50
26 van Harxen, Luc SF Stadtlohn 1 1450-12 1,0 1 100
27 Hunhoff, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2 1494-48 1,0 1 100
28 Larraß, Ingolf SK Bocholt 2 1652-2 1,0 1 100
29 Becking, Stefan SF Stadtlohn 1 1667-28 1,0 1 100
30 Weise, Andreas SK Dülmen 2 1677-57 1,0 1 100
31 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2 1732-67 1,0 1 100
32 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2 1563-84 1,0 2 50
33 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 2 1612-141 1,0 2 50
34 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2 1661-39 1,0 2 50
35 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1 1720-84 1,0 2 50
36 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 2 1748-39 1,0 2 50
37 May, Peter SC Hiltrup 1 1598-112 1,0 3 33
38 Vera, Antonio SC Hiltrup 1 1648-21 1,0 3 33
39 Haves, Daniel SC Hiltrup 1 1650-43 1,0 3 33
40 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2 1651-38 1,0 3 33
41 Stein, Michael SK Dülmen 2 1674-85 1,0 3 33
42 Sindermann, Erwin SK Dülmen 2 1698-92 1,0 3 33
43 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1 1729-52 1,0 3 33
44 Dolle, Stefan SV Heiden 2 1817-34 1,0 3 33
45 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 2 1565-41 0,5 1 50
46 Rössing, Paul SK Dülmen 2 1592-150 0,5 1 50
47 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 2 1918-47 0,5 1 50
48 Harbring, Morten SK Bocholt 2 1309-7 0,5 2 25
49 Blume, Heidrun Indische Dame Münster 1 1591-75 0,5 2 25
50 Schmidt, Jürgen SC Hiltrup 1 1636-31 0,5 2 25
51 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 2 1477-16 0,5 3 17
52 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2 1544-13 0,5 3 17
53 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2 1592-96 0,5 3 17
54 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2 1640-99 0,5 3 17
55 Diersen, Jörg Indische Dame Münster 1 1861-51 0,5 3 17
56 Röckmann, Jean-Luc SK Dülmen 2 1236-2 0,0 1 0
57 Dolheimer, Peter SK Dülmen 2 1289-105 0,0 1 0
58 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 2 1431-17 0,0 1 0
59 Wilhelm, Valeri SK Dülmen 2 1455-71 0,0 1 0
60 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 1 1572-19 0,0 1 0
61 Möws, Robert SK Dülmen 2 1580-97 0,0 1 0
62 Tigranjan, Raphael SC Hiltrup 1 1657-6 0,0 1 0
63 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1 1645-51 0,0 2 0
64 Langheinrich, Jörn Indische Dame Münster 1 1856-41 0,0 2 0