SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Enger-Spenge 3

9 Melgarejo, Carlos — DWZ: 1692-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
10 Kara, Seyfettin — DWZ: 1702-79 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
11 Petrovic, Goran — DWZ: 1800-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
12 Schmidt, Heinz — DWZ: 1563-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
14 Scholz, Michael — DWZ: 1599-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
16 Niehaus, Dirk — DWZ: 1592-146 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
18 Farel, Edgard — DWZ: 1466-231 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1473
2 Streuter, Stilf SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1620-41 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1454-65 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Schmidt, Robin SG Löhne 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Stiebel, Juergen SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1542-70 +:- 0.0 aus 1
20 Glaß, Norbert — DWZ: 1415-112 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1412
3 Haas, Enno SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1628-26 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Holtmeier, Bernd SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1512-104 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Nienaber, Meik SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1322-44 +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Jarzembowski, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1427-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
21 Ruhl, Maximilian Kento — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1438-29 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1141-79 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Spaar, Wolfgang SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1372-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
22 Wortmann, Stephen — DWZ: 1419-20 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1467
5 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1358-43 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Josting, Friedel SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1636-253 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Langkamp, Domenic Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1301-4 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Greve, Ole SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1610-7 0:1 4.5 aus 5
23 Löwen, Waldemar — DWZ: 1273-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1293
5 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1459-189 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1341-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Wiebe, Wilhelm Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1389-53 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Hallmann, Walter SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1308-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
24 Strunk, Gerhard — DWZ: 1176-91 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1175
4 Steinhauer, Andreas SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1374-17 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Mettenbrink, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1259-122 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Ballmeyer, Kai SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1253-19 0:1 2.5 aus 3
25 Berlik, Lennard — DWZ: 1239-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1285
6 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1363-67 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Krüger, Erich SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1271-164 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Comes, Wolfgang Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1262-126 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1153-14 1:0 2.0 aus 4
26 Thiel, Jonas — DWZ: 863-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 850
7 Haas, Nicolai SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1546-57 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1240-38 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Höke, Matthias SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1358-50 +:- 0.0 aus 4
7 Mammadzada, Seymur SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1478-7 0:1 2.0 aus 2
27 Harlos, Edwin — DWZ: 1300-76 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1310
8 Aufderheide, Lenn SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1318-27 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Sundermeier, Hans-Dieter SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1496-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Funke, Olaf SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1275-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Senkel, Karl-Heinz Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1286-4 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Mammadzada, Raif SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 823-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
29 Kenter, Olaf — DWZ: 924-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 914
8 Katzky, Horst SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1498-84 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Zickel, Sebastian SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1020-12 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Bartmann, Dieter Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1047-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2