SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1

1 Haas, Cedric — DWZ: 1765-47 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Neudorf, Rainer SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1534-38 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Kraus, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1457-78 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Holtmeier, Bernd SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1484-105 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Spaar, Wolfgang SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1372-48 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Nienaber, Meik SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1322-44 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Streuter, Stilf — DWZ: 1620-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Farel, Edgard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1395-236 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Jarzembowski, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1427-46 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1141-79 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Haas, Enno — DWZ: 1628-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Glaß, Norbert SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1415-112 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Langkamp, Domenic Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1301-4 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1374-27 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Meyer, Stefan SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1716-20 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Streuter, Frank — DWZ: 1438-29 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ruhl, Maximilian Kento SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Wiebe, Wilhelm Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1377-54 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1459-189 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Greve, Ole SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1610-7 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1328-31 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Streuter, Ole — DWZ: 1358-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wortmann, Stephen SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1419-20 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Mettenbrink, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1270-123 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1240-38 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Bergmeier, Luke-Liam SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1473-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Steinhauer, Andreas SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1374-17 +:- 2.0 aus 5
6 Dilger, Jochen — DWZ: 1363-67 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Berlik, Lennard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1239-13 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Comes, Wolfgang Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1239-127 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Hallmann, Walter SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1308-19 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Krüger, Erich SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1324-165 +:- 0.5 aus 4
8 Haas, Nicolai — DWZ: 1546-57 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Thiel, Jonas SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 863-22 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Senkel, Karl-Heinz Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1286-4 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Katzky, Horst SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1498-84 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Koch, Lennox SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1490-30 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Funke, Olaf SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1275-27 1:0 2.5 aus 5
9 Aufderheide, Lenn — DWZ: 1318-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Harlos, Edwin SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1300-76 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Tappen, Karl-Hartmut SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1372-103 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1153-14 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Zickel, Sebastian SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1023-13 1:0 2.5 aus 5
13 Grübner, Felix — DWZ: 1127-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Venghaus, Wolf-Dietrich Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1220-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Walkenhorst, Hans-Peter SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1235-35 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Wendt, Erhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1343-65 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Niemann, Renate SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 853-23 1:0 1.0 aus 4