SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Proleter Westfalen 1

1 Abas, Youssef — DWZ: 1567-13 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Reimann, Matthias SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1781-48 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1501-93 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Bringer, Pascal SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1526-99 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1478-34 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1741-41 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1663-95 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Rullkötter, Niels SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1499-7 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Vollmer, Waldemar SG Löhne 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Nuridin, Fadil — DWZ: 1559-45 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Gruszecki, Withold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1592-64 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1711-10 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Köhne, Udo Stephan SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1702-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Florian, Jürgen SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1436-59 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1450-40 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Konovalov, Kiril SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1949-6 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Haas, Ralf Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1579-63 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1799-20 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1582-44 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Hoener, Holger — DWZ: 1547-55 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1632-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1741-31 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1462-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Struckmeier, Meik SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1667-38 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Fischer, Eckhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1640-138 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Kolbus, Frank SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1683-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schröder, Carsten SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1430-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Gholami, Rasool — DWZ: 1381-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Steinbach, Jörg SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1613-5 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Windmann, Jörg SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1783-66 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Kaufhold, Herbert SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1579-123 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Buschjost, Andreas SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1854-17 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Hübers, Reinhold SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1412-10 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1472-48 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1704-50 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Wiedermann, Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1628-107 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1447-55 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
5 Staniek, Roman — DWZ: 1556-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schiffner, Michael SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1596-34 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Heidemann, Kristjan SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1558-66 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1738-77 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1665-55 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Thiel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1633-19 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Schleef, Harald SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1332-7 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Kremser, Alexander — DWZ: 1556-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Malik, Abdul Rashid SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1661-26 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Schwarzlose, Simon SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1390-2 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1552-75 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Schneider, Emil — DWZ: 1475-28 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Drexhage, Ulrich SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1246-50 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1454-36 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1519-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1230-21 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Hübers, Simon SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1544-47 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1420-52 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1627-52 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1457-46 1:0 4.5 aus 9
9 Öncü, Mustafa — DWZ: 1498-4 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hölsebeck, Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1367-6 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1335-52 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Niesterok, Nico Camillo SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1479-24 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Setyn, Vladimir SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1062-1 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1401-58 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1428-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Mester, Olaf Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1445-94 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Bremermann, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1781-1 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Steinhauer, Andreas SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1374-17 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
10 Hagemann, Rainer — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1252-67 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1343-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Milivojevic, Tara SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1243-2 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Krüger, Erich SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1324-165 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2