SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Hücker-Aschen 2

11 Heidemann, Kristjan — DWZ: 1695-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 6)
1 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1741-41 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Haas, Ralf Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1589-61 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1595-16 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1556-41 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1661-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Gruszecki, Withold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1592-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
13 Hübers, Simon — DWZ: 1544-47 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 9)
2 Konovalov, Kiril SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1942-5 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1704-50 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Niesch, Franziska SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1711-114 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Schröder, Carsten SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1430-88 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1475-28 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Radmanesch, Behzad SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1481-6 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Kaufhold, Herbert SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1579-123 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Buschjost, Andreas SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1854-17 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Wolf, Hans-Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1600-57 -:- 1.0 aus 6
14 Heimann, Alexej — DWZ: 1476-14 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 9)
3 Struckmeier, Meik SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1667-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1665-55 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Wiedermann, Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1625-106 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1381-54 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1335-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1519-84 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Schwarzlose, Simon SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1390-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Schiffner, Michael SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1596-34 0:1 6.5 aus 8
16 Oberbäumer, Rainer — DWZ: 1401-58 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 9)
4 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1472-48 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1627-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Thiel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1633-19 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Schleef, Harald SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1376-5 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Öncü, Mustafa Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1498-4 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Salewski, Tymon SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1153-9 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Schrader, Jörg SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1359-21 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1230-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Drexhage, Ulrich SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1246-50 1:0 2.5 aus 8
22 Dröge, Lukas — DWZ: 1023-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1720-76 0:1 6.5 aus 9
23 Höner, Theo — DWZ: 1080-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1536-26 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
8 Behle, Robin SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1222-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
25 Stüber, Martin — DWZ: 1178-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1548-74 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Setyn, Vladimir SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1062-1 1:0 1.5 aus 8
26 Pfeiffer, Miro — DWZ: 1166-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1420-52 1:0 4.0 aus 9