SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Bünde 3

17 Holtmeier, Lukas — DWZ: 1757-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1766
1 Heidemann, Kristjan SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1590-41 1:0 1.0 aus 3
18 Konovalov, Kiril — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 5)
2 Hübers, Simon SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1436-46 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Reimann, Matthias SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1765-47 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1698-90 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1870-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
19 Struckmeier, Meik — DWZ: 1665-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4) 1674
3 Heimann, Alexej SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1399-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Gruszecki, Withold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1590-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Haas, Ralf Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1635-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1868-78 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Spaeth, Phillipp — DWZ: 1420-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3) 1423
4 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1386-56 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Wolf, Hans-Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1663-56 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Fischer, Eckhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1688-133 0:1 4.0 aus 4
21 Struckmeier, Matts — DWZ: 1675-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1678
5 Dröge, Lukas SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1104-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1627-31 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1628-46 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Rullkötter, Niels SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1391-6 1:0 1.5 aus 3
22 Vahle, Axel — DWZ: 1583-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3) 1565
6 Höner, Theo SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1056-26 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Steinbach, Jörg SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1588-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1571-51 0:1 2.5 aus 4
23 Bredenkötter, Klaus — DWZ: 1565-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1539
7 Stüber, Martin SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1078-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schiffner, Michael SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1556-33 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1615-50 +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Kolbus, Frank SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1695-37 0:1 1.5 aus 2
24 Metkemeyer, Marc — DWZ: 1447-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 4) 1422
8 Pfeiffer, Miro SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1043-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Drexhage, Ulrich SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1246-49 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Cakar, Feyhat Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1587-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Wiedermann, Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1645-102 0:1 1.5 aus 2
26 Holtmeier, Bernd — DWZ: 1487-102 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1505
7 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1472-44 1:0 1.5 aus 3
32 Linnemann, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1236-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bremermann, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3