SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Oetinghausen 1

1 Reimann, Matthias — DWZ: 1765-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1793
1 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1510-12 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Konovalov, Kiril SG Bünde 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1685-9 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1698-90 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Gruszecki, Withold — DWZ: 1590-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1584
2 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1550-44 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Struckmeier, Meik SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1665-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1737-30 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Haas, Ralf Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1635-55 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1627-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1628
3 Hoener, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1559-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1675-72 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1669-25 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Fischer, Eckhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1688-133 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
5 Steinbach, Jörg — DWZ: 1588-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1618
4 Gholami, Rasool Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1583-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1474-35 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1628-46 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Schiffner, Michael — DWZ: 1556-33 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1573
5 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1605-40 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1565-73 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Radmanesch, Behzad SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1515-5 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1571-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Malik, Abdul Rashid — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kremser, Alexander Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1544-2 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Drexhage, Ulrich — DWZ: 1246-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1245
7 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1516-27 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1447-49 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1615-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
9 Hölsebeck, Dieter — DWZ: 1365-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1382
8 Öncü, Mustafa Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1486-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1359-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1374-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Cakar, Feyhat Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1587-13 0:1 2.5 aus 4
10 Rolof, Reinhold — DWZ: 1430-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1437
8 Bösch, Friedrich SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1036-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1499-69 1:0 2.0 aus 3