SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Oetinghausen 1

1 Reimann, Matthias — DWZ: 1781-48 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1567-13 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Konovalov, Kiril SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1986-8 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1711-10 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1682-97 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1519-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1868-89 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Bringer, Pascal SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1533-100 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Vollmer, Waldemar SG Löhne 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1450-40 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Gruszecki, Withold — DWZ: 1592-64 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1559-45 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Struckmeier, Meik SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1660-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1741-31 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Haas, Ralf Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1579-63 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Köhne, Udo Stephan SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1702-62 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Rullkötter, Niels SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1499-7 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Florian, Jürgen SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1436-59 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1560-45 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Heidemann, Kristjan SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1697-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1632-32 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hoener, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1547-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1763-78 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1661-26 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Fischer, Eckhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1654-139 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1442-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1799-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Boyagian, Nareg-Niko SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1439-40 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1674-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Hübers, Reinhold SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1412-10 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
5 Steinbach, Jörg — DWZ: 1613-5 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gholami, Rasool Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1381-1 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1536-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1454-36 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1802-52 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Schrader, Jörg SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1359-21 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Thiel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1633-19 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Schwarzlose, Simon SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1390-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1436-56 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Schiffner, Michael — DWZ: 1596-34 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1556-41 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1552-75 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Radmanesch, Behzad SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1481-6 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1663-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Niesterok, Nico Camillo SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1427-25 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Melikyan, Arman SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1376-16 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Schleef, Harald SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1332-7 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Heimann, Alexej SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1476-14 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Malik, Abdul Rashid — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kremser, Alexander Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1556-3 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Drexhage, Ulrich — DWZ: 1246-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1475-28 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1420-52 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1617-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1343-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1457-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1239-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1288-106 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1401-58 0:1 6.0 aus 9
9 Hölsebeck, Dieter — DWZ: 1367-6 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Öncü, Mustafa Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1498-4 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1300-31 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1335-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Cakar, Feyhat Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1635-20 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Anancenko, Marius SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1395-14 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Spreen, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1302-76 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Setyn, Vladimir SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1091-2 0:1 1.5 aus 8
8 Krüger, Erich SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1324-165 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Sonntag, Philip SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1172-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Rolof, Reinhold — DWZ: 1389-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bösch, Friedrich SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 996-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1523-74 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Greve, Ole SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1637-8 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Milivojevic, Tara SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1243-2 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Luttermann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1104-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2