SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Werther 3 — VKZ: 6410A

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haskenhoff, Jan 0035 2156-76 29 Sahrhage, Colin 0021 1290-26
2 Freiberger, Jonas 0032 2169-127 33 Stampehl, Jonas 0046 1150-16
3 Suchland, Marko 0047 2141-71 34 Henkemeier, Michael 0037 1781-221
4 Goecke, Karl Ulrich 0034 2127-135 35 Prochnow, Malte 0018 1872-85
5 Henkemeier, Markus 0036 1975-163 36 Mindak, Kacper 0013 1687-32
6 Kraetzer, Rüdiger 0042 1852-107 37 Mujanovic, Mesud 0014 1753-76
7 Ortpaul, Mario 0017 1866-71 38 Diele, Ralf 0007 1662-108
8 Hufendiek, Ekkehard 0039 1914-169 39 Geisler, Reinhard 0033 1598-400
18 Deniz, Kevin 0005 1657-61 40 Schramm, Joshua 0043 1574-30
23 Zolotykh, Ilya 0048 1343-17 41 Meise, Volker 0028 1477-79
24 Sahrhage, Bernhard 0020 1205-74 45 Schramm, Aron 0030 1276-27
26 Maybaum, Heinrich 0027 1143-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1 — VKZ: 64109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Abdullah, Ali 0184 5 Perrey, Mark 0189 1230-1
2 Härschmitz, Helmut 0172 1280-11 6 Abdullah, Mohammed Ameen 0194
3 Langnickel, Reinhard 0021 1143-47 7 Grunwald, Michael 0153 1047-24
4 Keller, Ulrich 0155 1124-54 8 Lutzny, Eugen 0031 1031-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Rhedaer SV 4 — VKZ: 64112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ewerszumrode, Daniel 0099 1714-71 27 Schweins, Markus 0956 1251-21
10 Bergmann, Matthias 0965 1680-42 28 Stöppel, Josef 0159 1166-42
11 Deißler, Kai-Uwe 0996 1722-84 29 Oenning, Dirk 0044 1204-46
14 Koch, Gisbert 0141 1604-69 31 Maruhn, Nick 1038
15 Schneider, Andreas 1031 1555-123 34 Ovetskyy, Dimitriy 0979 1290-14
18 Martens, Johann 0157 1501-73 38 Cetin, Aaron Josef 1045 843-13
21 Witherington-Kröger, Dennis-Kurt 0176 1360-50 40 Wittreck, Luis 1042 1248-16
22 Rommel, Kevin 1026 1427-26 41 Linnemann, Tobias Clemens 1030 1113-6
23 Bünte, Ellen 0179 1332-58 42 bar Abdo, Maryam 1040 749-2
24 Kreienberg, Detlef 0083 1194-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Bielefelder SK 5 — VKZ: 64126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bartsch, Nelson 1113 5 Jalloh, Justin 1083
2 Zappini, Roman 1114 6 Schoenen, Mercedes 1112
3 Tuvshin, Bilguudei 1060 42 Sepe, Giovanni Paolo 1107 1854-32
4 Gross, Felix 1115 1687-15

nach oben