SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1

1 Abdullah, Ali — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schweins, Markus Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1258-20 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Bartsch, Nelson Bielefelder SK 5; DWZ: - -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Härschmitz, Helmut — DWZ: 1311-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Stöppel, Josef Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1191-39 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Deniz, Kevin SK Werther 3; DWZ: 1606-59 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Zappini, Roman Bielefelder SK 5; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Pimshtein, Dmitrii Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1213-17 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Bartsch, Nelson Bielefelder SK 5; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Langnickel, Reinhard — DWZ: 1143-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Oenning, Dirk Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1227-45 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Zolotykh, Ilya SK Werther 3; DWZ: 1312-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Tuvshin, Bilguudei Bielefelder SK 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Keller, Ulrich — DWZ: 1153-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Linnemann, Tobias Clemens Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 941-4 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Sahrhage, Bernhard SK Werther 3; DWZ: 1205-74 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Gross, Felix Bielefelder SK 5; DWZ: 1691-13 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Stöppel, Josef Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1191-39 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Zappini, Roman Bielefelder SK 5; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Perrey, Mark — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Ovetskyy, Dimitriy Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1053-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Oenning, Dirk Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1227-45 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Gross, Felix Bielefelder SK 5; DWZ: 1691-13 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Abdullah, Mohammed Ameen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Cetin, Aaron Josef Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 860-12 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Maybaum, Heinrich SK Werther 3; DWZ: 1142-4 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Schoenen, Mercedes Bielefelder SK 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Linnemann, Tobias Clemens Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 941-4 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
4 Großekathöfer, Anton Bielefelder SK 5; DWZ: 1159-13 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
7 Grunwald, Michael — DWZ: 1005-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sahrhage, Colin SK Werther 3; DWZ: 1210-24 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Sepe, Giovanni Paolo Bielefelder SK 5; DWZ: 1827-30 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Ovetskyy, Dimitriy Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1053-12 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Schoenen, Mercedes Bielefelder SK 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 6
8 Lutzny, Eugen — DWZ: 1018-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stampehl, Jonas SK Werther 3; DWZ: 1103-14 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Cetin, Aaron Josef Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 860-12 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Sepe, Giovanni Paolo Bielefelder SK 5; DWZ: 1827-30 0:1 4.0 aus 4