SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2

1 Schulz, Benedikt — DWZ: 1404-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1383
1 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1845-69 +:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1815-204 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Gaida, Guido SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1738-78 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Behrendt, Kai Clemens TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1561-34 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Huster, Markus SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1982-92 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1969-133 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Döding, Karsten Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1591-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Niebius, Norbert Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1787-122 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Gottwald, Heinz — DWZ: 1665-111 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1646
2 Haase, Kai Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1686-54 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1905-80 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
2 Tumulla, Peter SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1951-54 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Mundhenke, Frank TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1539-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Höll, Reinhold SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1776-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1809-104 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Martens, Johann Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1547-70 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Beckmann, Raphael Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1807-56 +:- 4.0 aus 7
1 Döller, Nils Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1717-83 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Erben, Daniel — DWZ: 1458-40 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1513
3 Schubert, Lukas Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1552-25 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Schmidt, Detlev SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1502-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Nolte, Jörg TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1430-99 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Höner, Hendrik SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1542-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Borghini, Antoine Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1694-40 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Schirneck, Ethan Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1704-42 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Beckmann, Hartmut Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1674-108 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Kröger, Tim Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1512-12 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Siemer, Henning — DWZ: 1305-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1338
4 Robrecht, Günter Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1526-14 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Mindak, Kacper SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1680-28 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Fehse, Thomas SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1560-41 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Pijahn, Hansjörg TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1421-58 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 von Zons, Stefan SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1476-35 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Ott, Lukas Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1513-12 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Döding, Alexander Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1607-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Schäfer, Denis Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1560-41 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Döller, Jan Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1682-72 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Theilmeier, Matthias — DWZ: 1276-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1246
5 Arndt, Michael Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1486-42 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1765-74 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Holtermann, Dirk SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1500-43 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Stüwe, Sebastian TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1126-3 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Rösser, Werner SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1411-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Greweling, Ralf Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1540-25 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Grubisic, Duje Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1532-50 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1678-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Becker, Eduard — DWZ: 1222-107 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1252
6 Nehrkorn, Jörg Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1462-64 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1612-394 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Hochgrefe, Hans SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1531-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Becker, Friedhelm Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1964-33 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Witherington-Kröger, Dennis-Kurt Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1388-49 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Rzeski, Rolf Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1496-27 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Baltes, Klaus Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1452-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 MacLean, Lewis — DWZ: 943-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 957
7 Neumann, Jan-Marc Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1450-38 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1572-98 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Tumulla, Christian SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1379-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Kloss, Sven-Holger TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1470-28 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Vogt, Luna Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1504-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Rommel, Kevin Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1426-22 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Albrecht, Frank Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1433-36 -:- 3.0 aus 7
8 Feuerborn, Jakob — DWZ: 957-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1096
7 Schramm, Joshua SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1548-28 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Heinze, Paul SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1214-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Rottmann, Hans-Jörg TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1044-33 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Loeser, Ludwig SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1431-69 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Kreienberg, Detlef Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1168-51 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1572-231 0:1 5.5 aus 7
9 Weinmann-Musset, Manfred — DWZ: 1706-93 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1655
8 Neumann, Helena Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1665-48 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1515-77 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
8 Rocklage, Jeromin TuS Brake 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Huster, Heinz SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1378-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Schweins, Markus Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1256-20 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Gebert, Wolfgang Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1389-59 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Mock, Carina Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3