SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga B: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 25.09.2022 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1
SG Bünde 2 - SF Verl 1
Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 - Brackweder SK 2 07.05.2023 10:00 Uhr
SG Kirchlengern 2 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2
SG Enger-Spenge 1 - SV Ubbedissen 1
Runde 2 am 30.10.2022 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 - SV Ubbedissen 1 23.10.2022 10:00 Uhr
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2 - SG Enger-Spenge 1
Brackweder SK 2 - SG Kirchlengern 2
SF Verl 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 06.11.2022 10:00 Uhr
SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 - SG Bünde 2
Runde 3 am 27.11.2022 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Bünde 2 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1
Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 - SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1
SG Kirchlengern 2 - SF Verl 1
SG Enger-Spenge 1 - Brackweder SK 2
SV Ubbedissen 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2
Runde 4 am 18.12.2022 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2
Brackweder SK 2 - SV Ubbedissen 1
SF Verl 1 - SG Enger-Spenge 1
SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 - SG Kirchlengern 2
SG Bünde 2 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 2
Runde 5 am 22.01.2023 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1
SG Kirchlengern 2 - SG Bünde 2
SG Enger-Spenge 1 - SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1
SV Ubbedissen 1 - SF Verl 1
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2 - Brackweder SK 2
Runde 6 am 05.02.2023 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 - Brackweder SK 2
SF Verl 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2
SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 - SV Ubbedissen 1
SG Bünde 2 - SG Enger-Spenge 1
Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 - SG Kirchlengern 2
Runde 7 am 19.03.2023 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Kirchlengern 2 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1
SG Enger-Spenge 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 2
SV Ubbedissen 1 - SG Bünde 2
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2 - SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1
Brackweder SK 2 - SF Verl 1
Runde 8 am 30.04.2023 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 - SF Verl 1
SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 - Brackweder SK 2
SG Bünde 2 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2
Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 - SV Ubbedissen 1
SG Kirchlengern 2 - SG Enger-Spenge 1
Runde 9 am 04.06.2023 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Enger-Spenge 1 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1
SV Ubbedissen 1 - SG Kirchlengern 2
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 2
Brackweder SK 2 - SG Bünde 2
SF Verl 1 - SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1