SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

OSC Rheinhausen 8

17 Muthen, Peter — DWZ: 1774-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Seifert, Hendrik — DWZ: 1637-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
19 Kindermann, Dieter — DWZ: 1782-102 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Ehrentraut, Andreas — DWZ: 1809-106 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Fehmers, Werner — DWZ: 1747-167 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Hartjes, Jenny — DWZ: 1625-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Reisloh, Carsten — DWZ: 1740-146 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Borsuk, Kyrylo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
36 Feldhaus, Linda — DWZ: 926-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
44 Basaran, Aydin — DWZ: 1154-8 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Feldhaus, Linda OSC Rheinhausen 6; DWZ: 926-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Hökelekli, Semih OSC Rheinhausen 7; DWZ: 1496-10 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Alacayir, Can SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 950-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
45 Malla, Muhannad — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Feldhaus, Lena OSC Rheinhausen 6; DWZ: 1007-16 1:0 2.0 aus 8
48 Shaar, Muhammad Alaith — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hülsbusch, Lea Marie OSC Rheinhausen 6; DWZ: 852-8 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Lindemeier, Jan OSC Rheinhausen 7; DWZ: 1169-6 0:1 3.0 aus 5
50 Özcan, Mete — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ohletz, Romina OSC Rheinhausen 6; DWZ: 907-11 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Strodthoff, Felix OSC Rheinhausen 7; DWZ: 1437-15 0:1 5.0 aus 8
201 Lotz, Kai-Uwe — DWZ: 1826-76 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
502 Rosenberg, Thomas — DWZ: 1888-98 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
503 Oberst, Markus — DWZ: 1301-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 4)
601 Heinert, Eugen — DWZ: 2137-297 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
605 Jentzsch, David — DWZ: 1879-105 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
606 Feldhaus, Sebastian — DWZ: 2091-89 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
607 Mohrholz, Stefan — DWZ: 1951-182 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
610 Gneuß, Cara Lina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
611 Feldhaus, Lena — DWZ: 1007-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
612 Hülsbusch, Lea Marie — DWZ: 852-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
613 Ohletz, Romina — DWZ: 907-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
621 Koprivica, Slobodan — DWZ: 1492-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
622 Stolle, Peter — DWZ: 1379-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
623 Oberst, Alfred — DWZ: 1313-87 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
624 Jurga, Werner — DWZ: 1170-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 10)
701 Hökelekli, Semih — DWZ: 1496-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
702 Lindemeier, Jan — DWZ: 1169-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
703 Strodthoff, Felix — DWZ: 1437-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 10)
704 Feldhaus, Julius — DWZ: 1104-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
705 Shkabara, Roman — DWZ: 852-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
706 Geisendoerfer, Jan — DWZ: 776-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
711 Sadzio, Jörg — DWZ: 1726-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
712 Bormann, Tobias — DWZ: 1681-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
713 Zickler, Ralf — DWZ: 1541-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
714 Gregoric, Detlev — DWZ: 1449-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
715 Halfmann, Peter — DWZ: 1622-164 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
801 Grabowski, Marian — DWZ: 1507-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Krsco, Toni SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1823-19 -:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1300-69 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Osten, Horst BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1380-141 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
802 Heseding, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Neven, Hannes PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Kamann, Charlotte SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1757-56 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1313-87 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1374-38 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
803 Dygutsch, Ian — DWZ: 1595-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Poll, Christian SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1394-7 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Steinke, Emanuel BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
804 Schoofs, Hans — DWZ: 1508-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 de Wall, Robert SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1116-2 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Granska, Marie BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2