SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1 1637-41 3,0 3 100
2 Gregoritza, Withold SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 - 2,0 2 100
3 Tuma, Milad PSV Duisburg 3 1104-2 2,0 2 100
4 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 5 1164-23 2,0 2 100
5 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 1257-53 2,0 2 100
6 Rosenberg, Thomas OSC Rheinhausen 5 1872-83 2,0 2 100
7 Strodthoff, Felix OSC Rheinhausen 7 - 2,0 3 67
8 Lindemeier, Jan OSC Rheinhausen 7 - 2,0 3 67
9 Feldhaus, Julius OSC Rheinhausen 7 800-2 2,0 3 67
10 Feldhaus, Linda OSC Rheinhausen 6 856-9 2,0 3 67
11 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1 1537-13 2,0 3 67
12 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1 1727-47 2,0 3 67
13 Basaran, Aydin OSC Rheinhausen 8 - 1,5 2 75
14 Heseding, Julian OSC Rheinhausen 8 - 1,0 1 100
15 Shkabara, Roman OSC Rheinhausen 7 - 1,0 1 100
16 Hülsbusch, Lea Marie OSC Rheinhausen 6 - 1,0 1 100
17 Malla, Muhannad OSC Rheinhausen 8 - 1,0 1 100
18 Boesenberg, Benedikt Leo PSV Duisburg 3 - 1,0 1 100
19 Wakaf, Yousha PSV Duisburg 3 922-3 1,0 1 100
20 Alacayir, Can SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 946-5 1,0 1 100
21 Stypa, Josef BSW Wedau 3 1190-6 1,0 1 100
22 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1332-21 1,0 1 100
23 Stolle, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 5 1410-7 1,0 1 100
24 van de Lücht, Lutz SVigung Meiderich 1 1415-9 1,0 1 100
25 Atanasovski, Goran PSV Duisburg 3 1504-21 1,0 1 100
26 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1 1770-55 1,0 1 100
27 Ohletz, Romina OSC Rheinhausen 6 - 1,0 2 50
28 Feldhaus, Lena OSC Rheinhausen 6 - 1,0 2 50
29 Mainka, Emilia SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 - 1,0 2 50
30 Tuma, Milan PSV Duisburg 3 799-1 1,0 2 50
31 Oberst, Markus OSC Rheinhausen 5 1436-1 1,0 2 50
32 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 1439-45 1,0 2 50
33 Buchsteiner, Jannis SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1450-1 1,0 2 50
34 Osten, Horst BSW Wedau 3 1371-136 0,5 3 17
35 Neven, Hannes PSV Duisburg 3 - 0,0 1 0
36 Nguyen, Thung Bao-Khanh SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 - 0,0 1 0
37 Tural, Yahya Muhammed SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 - 0,0 1 0
38 Kischkewitz, Max OSC Rheinhausen 8 - 0,0 1 0
39 Diaz Lampert, Rafael OSC Rheinhausen 8 - 0,0 1 0
40 Reiswich, Niko SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 - 0,0 1 0
41 Teuber, Linus Elias OSC Rheinhausen 8 - 0,0 1 0
42 Akdogan, Selin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 - 0,0 1 0
43 Mursch, Jörg SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 - 0,0 1 0
44 Hopfauf, Maximilian OSC Rheinhausen 8 - 0,0 1 0
45 Naumann, Carolin OSC Rheinhausen 6 774-3 0,0 1 0
46 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 5 1251-71 0,0 1 0
47 Shaar, Muhammad Alaith OSC Rheinhausen 8 - 0,0 2 0
48 Hökelekli, Semih OSC Rheinhausen 7 - 0,0 2 0
49 Altekin, Medan BSW Wedau 3 - 0,0 2 0
50 Özcan, Mete OSC Rheinhausen 8 - 0,0 2 0
51 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1355-67 0,0 2 0
52 Saalberg, Karin BSW Wedau 3 793-38 0,0 3 0
53 Parnitzke, Lothar BSW Wedau 3 1206-10 0,0 3 0