SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Duisburg-Nord 1

2 Slotta, Simon-Günter — DWZ: 1840-27 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Borsuk, Kyrylo OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Liebich, André SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1540-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Sadzio, Jörg OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1704-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Lohkamp, Werner BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1685-89 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Ries, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hillebrand, Bernd — DWZ: 1634-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1672-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1551-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Tural, Yusuf SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1573-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Meffert, Hans — DWZ: 1573-76 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1566-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Bendix, Damien BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1289-9 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Ohlhoff, Kai SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1403-20 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1445-78 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Gregoric, Detlev OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1409-9 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Saalberg, Stefan BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1583-28 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1491-29 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1522-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Czybulka, Reiner — DWZ: 1561-75 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gregoric, Detlev OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1409-9 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Osipov, Zakhar BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1170-12 0:1 1.0 aus 8
3 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1359-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1330-71 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1585-166 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Althans, Dieter BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1569-159 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1359-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1445-78 1:0 3.0 aus 5
11 Klöhn, Helmut — DWZ: 1490-6 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1585-166 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Osten, Horst BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1383-143 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Winante, Roald SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1326-8 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Tural, Yahya Muhammed SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1016-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Lebenicnik, Sascha OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1601-53 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Osipov, Zakhar BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1170-12 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1102-24 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1364-24 1:0 0.5 aus 2
15 Hampel, Ernst — DWZ: 1422-126 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Lebenicnik, Sascha OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1601-53 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Parnitzke, Lothar BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1123-13 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Gregoritza, Withold SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1281-6 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Dubberke, Alexander BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1489-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
101 Henneken, Franz — DWZ: 2000-83 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
103 Welz, Ulf — DWZ: 1700-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1501-56 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Tural, Yusuf SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1573-17 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1672-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Aytac, Cengiz BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1536-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
104 Omers, Markus-Ernst — DWZ: 1619-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Aytac, Cengiz BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1536-73 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1522-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1566-45 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Ohlhoff, Kai SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1403-20 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Liebich, André SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1540-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
109 Frütel, Günter — DWZ: 1591-114 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Dubberke, Alexander BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1489-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1102-24 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Buchsteiner, Jannis SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1354-10 1:0 0.5 aus 2