SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2

9 Wilschinsky, Maik — DWZ: 1533-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
1 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1553-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Aytac, Cengiz BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1536-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Sadzio, Jörg OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1704-70 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
10 Liebich, André — DWZ: 1540-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 7)
2 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1551-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Saalberg, Stefan BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1583-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1840-27 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1553-55 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Lohkamp, Werner BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1685-89 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Sadzio, Jörg OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1704-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1619-52 0:1 3.5 aus 5
11 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1662-174 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 6)
3 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1359-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Althans, Dieter BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1569-159 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1672-66 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1491-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Aytac, Cengiz BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1536-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1672-66 0:1 3.5 aus 6
12 Tural, Yusuf — DWZ: 1573-17 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 8)
4 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1102-24 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Bendix, Damien BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1289-9 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1550-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1700-56 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1359-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Saalberg, Stefan BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1583-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1550-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1634-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
13 Welsing, Michael — DWZ: 1522-79 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 7)
5 Winante, Roald SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1326-8 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Gregoric, Detlev OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1409-9 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1619-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1102-24 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Althans, Dieter BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1569-159 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Gregoric, Detlev OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1409-9 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Meffert, Hans SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1573-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
14 Scharrenbroich, Torsten — DWZ: 1445-78 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 5)
6 Berg, Hendrik Valentin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1281-20 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Osipov, Zakhar BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1170-12 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Meffert, Hans SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1573-76 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Osipov, Zakhar BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1170-12 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1561-75 0:1 4.0 aus 8
15 Buchsteiner, Jannis — DWZ: 1354-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1585-166 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Frütel, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1591-114 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Kieselbach, Bernd — DWZ: 1330-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1561-75 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Winante, Roald SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1326-8 0:1 3.0 aus 4
20 Tural, Yahya Muhammed — DWZ: 1016-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1490-6 0:1 5.0 aus 8
22 Mursch, Jörg — DWZ: 1326-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hökelekli, Semih OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1463-13 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Dubberke, Alexander BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1489-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
23 Hamscher, Markus — DWZ: 1364-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Haug, Jens SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1583-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1490-6 0:1 5.0 aus 8
24 Poll, Christian — DWZ: 1343-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Strodthoff, Felix OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1512-20 0:1 2.0 aus 2
25 Schmidt, Alexander — DWZ: 1378-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Dubberke, Alexander BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1489-39 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1585-166 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7