SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

OSC Rheinhausen 4

26 Borsuk, Kyrylo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1840-27 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1501-56 1:0 0.5 aus 5
503 Oberst, Markus — DWZ: 1273-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4)
6 Möller, Norbert BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
621 Koprivica, Slobodan — DWZ: 1447-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Haug, Jens SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1583-35 0:1 1.5 aus 2
623 Oberst, Alfred — DWZ: 1229-90 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 7)
5 Saalberg, Karin BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 786-43 1:0 0.0 aus 2
624 Jurga, Werner — DWZ: 1186-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 10)
6 Peterschulte, Noah SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Saalberg, Karin BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 786-43 1:0 0.0 aus 2
701 Hökelekli, Semih — DWZ: 1463-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 9)
6 Mursch, Jörg SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1326-4 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Berg, Hendrik Valentin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1281-20 1:0 0.0 aus 2
703 Strodthoff, Felix — DWZ: 1476-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 10)
6 Poll, Christian SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1343-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Altekin, Medan BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
711 Sadzio, Jörg — DWZ: 1704-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 5)
1 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1549-78 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1840-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1501-56 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Liebich, André SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1540-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Lohkamp, Werner BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1685-89 1:0 2.0 aus 5
712 Bormann, Tobias — DWZ: 1672-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 6)
2 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1634-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1662-174 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Aytac, Cengiz BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1536-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1700-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1662-174 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Aytac, Cengiz BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1536-73 1:0 3.5 aus 8
713 Zickler, Ralf — DWZ: 1566-45 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 8)
3 Meffert, Hans SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1573-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1551-56 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Tural, Yusuf SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1573-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Bendix, Damien BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1289-9 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1619-52 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Ohlhoff, Kai SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1403-20 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Tural, Yusuf SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1573-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Saalberg, Stefan BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1583-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
714 Gregoric, Detlev — DWZ: 1409-9 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 7)
4 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1561-75 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1359-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1522-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Meffert, Hans SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1573-76 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1491-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1522-79 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Osipov, Zakhar BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1170-12 1:0 1.0 aus 8
715 Halfmann, Peter — DWZ: 1585-166 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 7)
5 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1490-6 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1102-24 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Buchsteiner, Jannis SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1354-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Osipov, Zakhar BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1170-12 +:- 1.0 aus 8
5 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1561-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1359-34 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1378-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2