SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

BSW Wedau 2

25 Lohkamp, Werner — DWZ: 1685-89 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 5)
1 Ohlhoff, Kai SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1345-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Liebich, André SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1548-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1840-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Sadzio, Jörg OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1720-69 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Ohlhoff, Kai SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1345-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
26 Aytac, Cengiz — DWZ: 1562-72 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 8)
1 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1533-77 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1619-52 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1671-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1547-55 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1687-172 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1700-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1671-66 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1547-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
27 Saalberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1583-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 5)
2 Liebich, André SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1548-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Tural, Yusuf SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1510-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Meffert, Hans SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1570-76 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1521-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1339-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
28 Althans, Dieter — DWZ: 1570-159 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 4)
3 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1687-172 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1534-78 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1561-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1099-22 1:0 1.0 aus 8
29 Bendix, Damien — DWZ: 1289-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 4)
4 Tural, Yusuf SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1510-16 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Meffert, Hans SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1570-76 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1521-42 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1339-33 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
30 Osipov, Zakhar — DWZ: 1166-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 8)
5 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1500-77 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1561-75 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1587-165 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
4 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1099-22 0:1 1.0 aus 8
5 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1500-77 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1490-6 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Gregoric, Detlev OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1425-8 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Winante, Roald SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1340-7 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2001 Lohkamp, Werner — DWZ: 1685-89 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 5)
1 Ohlhoff, Kai SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1345-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Liebich, André SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1548-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1840-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Sadzio, Jörg OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1720-69 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Ohlhoff, Kai SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1345-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2002 Aytac, Cengiz — DWZ: 1562-72 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 8)
1 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1533-77 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1619-52 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1671-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1547-55 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1687-172 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1700-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1671-66 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1547-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2002 Dubberke, Alexander — DWZ: 1489-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4)
6 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1363-39 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Frütel, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1591-114 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Mursch, Jörg SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1357-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1422-126 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2003 Saalberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1583-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 5)
2 Liebich, André SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1548-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Tural, Yusuf SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1510-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Meffert, Hans SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1570-76 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1521-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1339-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2004 Althans, Dieter — DWZ: 1570-159 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 4)
3 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1687-172 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1534-78 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1561-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1099-22 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2005 Bendix, Damien — DWZ: 1289-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 4)
4 Tural, Yusuf SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1510-16 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Meffert, Hans SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1570-76 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1521-42 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1339-33 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2006 Osipov, Zakhar — DWZ: 1166-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 8)
5 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1500-77 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1561-75 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1587-165 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
4 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1099-22 0:1 1.0 aus 8
5 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1500-77 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1490-6 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Gregoric, Detlev OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1425-8 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Winante, Roald SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1340-7 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2008 Dubberke, Alexander — DWZ: 1489-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4)
6 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1363-39 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Frütel, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1591-114 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Mursch, Jörg SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1357-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1422-126 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
25 Osten, Horst — DWZ: 1382-143 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 10)
5 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1490-6 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Lebenicnik, Sascha OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1601-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
26 Parnitzke, Lothar — DWZ: 1123-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 10)
6 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1422-126 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Mainka, Emilia SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
27 Saalberg, Karin — DWZ: 789-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 8)
5 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1267-89 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1199-33 0:1 2.0 aus 2
28 Altekin, Medan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Strodthoff, Felix OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1561-17 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3001 Stypa, Josef — DWZ: 1188-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 4)
6 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1274-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3002 Faiser, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Gregoritza, Withold SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1292-5 -:+ 2.0 aus 2