SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

3. Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Monheim/Baumberg 4 — VKZ: 6220A

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Monheim/Baumberg 5 — VKZ: 6220A

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Sutanto, Jonas 0075 1547-8 31 Thönneßen, Felix 0078 1040-3
19 Wolf, Bernd 0082 1536-46 34 Kaymak, Alpay 0043 1195-1
20 Gast, Günter 0019 1548-60 35 Mustafa, Ouyes 0058
21 Lehmacher, Michael 0049 1334-57 36 Kiss, Mika 0038 991-3
22 Zelgert, Kai 0085 1201-1 38 Landskron, Silas 0048 1322-2
30 Theberath, Nina 0077

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Düsseldorf Garath 2 — VKZ: 62213

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Tober, Karl Gerd 0128 1565-31 13 Vogt, Sebastian 0106 1458-19
10 Vinke, Gerhard 0129 1753-43 15 Mösche, Marek 0123 1696-2
12 Miggelbrink, Markus 0120 1332-105 17 Wuwer, Manfred 0122

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Oberbilker SV 3 — VKZ: 62221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
18 Höving, Christian 1135 1563-12 23 Wölfer, Andreas 1035 967-26
20 Gertz, Heribert 0120 1251-46 27 Bantel, Julian 1121 1387-3
21 van Hove, Ode 1077 1345-112 30 Bonack, Ragnar 1100
22 Usoyan, Maxim 1078 978-10 42 Possberg, George 1137

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Kaarst 5 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3 — VKZ: 62212

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Diaubalick, Ulrich 0072 1493-191 23 Krause, Batras Alan 1123
18 Schmitz, Andreas 0156 1451-97 38 Behrens, Fabian 1093
19 Brunk, Daniel 1133 1609-3 42 Dehpour, David 1135

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 3 — VKZ: 62227

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Willim, Karl-Heinz 0231 22 Poestges, Wolfgang 1066 1387-59
18 Deuter-Hermanns, Andreas 1044 1278-31 23 Junge, Ingo 1048 1251-12
19 Bressel, Egbert 1006 1378-39 25 Laux, Bernward 1063 1220-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Erkrath 4 — VKZ: 62209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Gläsmann, Christian 1008 1328-96 28 Jiang, Yefang 1102
24 Hassan, Barbara 1092 1041-35 30 Barsoum, Mathyas 1136 1385-2
25 Müller, Winfried 1112 1423-11 31 Petzold, Paul 1140 1253-4
26 Wolfram, Nils Peter 1157 1289-2 51 Jiang, Hongchu 1103

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Hilden 5 — VKZ: 62215

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Klimczak, Sascha 1067 1458-49 37 Naumann, Axel 1077 1056-19
34 Handwerg, Holger 1119 1664-60 38 Burggraf, Lukas 1093 993-6
35 Mosko, Christophorus 0247 1224-80 40 Gäthke, Pelle 1110
36 Weiß, Christian 1106 1237-10 63 Woodford, Christine 1121 844-2

nach oben