SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U10-Jugendmannschaft: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Düsseldorfer SV 1 — VKZ: 62202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Mönchengladbacher SV 1 — VKZ: 62420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cholakhyan, David 1075 912-13 3 Egorov, Mark 1080 946-5
2 Gold, Titus 1073 973-12 4 Westphal, Nika 1077 710-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 — VKZ: 62427

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Turm Schiefbahn 2 — VKZ: 62427

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Aztekin, Kenan Mestan 1075 102 Wingerath, Felix 1091 1563-30
6 Kelm, Mateo 1098 103 Kühn, Nicole 1084 1352-38
8 Sechi, Alessandro 1100 110 Becker, Samuel 1094 925-7
13 Kraus, Charlotte 1085 750-15 214 Sabellek, Mika Leonard 1096 864-7
101 Kraus, Linus 1086 1840-30 216 El Guettabi, Anas 1108 1061-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TSV Meerbusch 1 — VKZ: 62409

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
2 Poisson, Louan 0005 770-1 101 Zhang, Samuel 0011 1068-7
4 Brauns, Paul 0007 105 Kudikilla, Advaith 0006
6 Kasemir, Mark 0014 770-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: OSC Rheinhausen 2 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Basaran, Aydin 1160 1154-8 13 Hopfauf, Maximilian 1177
2 Shaar, Muhammad Alaith 1169 205 Kölekci, Eren Malik 1162
3 Feldhaus, Lena 1147 1077-18 206 Ohletz, Marian 1163 764-3
11 Shkabara, Roman 1176 879-8 208 Geisendoerfer, Jan 1173 776-1
12 Hülsbusch, Lea Marie 1178 912-9 214 Teuber, Linus Elias 1182

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Düsseldorfer SK 1 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vartanian, Roman 1411 1787-21 4 Estrin, Boris 1409 1096-17
2 Botvinnik, Julius 1336 1628-28 5 Ai, Muzhi 1352
3 Özgüc, Emin Alper 1328 1205-15 15 Riebienkov, Mark 1427 1265-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Erkelenz 1 — VKZ: 62403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Laubisch, Arne 0990 853-4 4 Iliazov, Illia 0996 854-2
2 Kock, Johann 0988 6 Laubisch, Dina 0992

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Krefelder SK Turm 1 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
2 Schuricht, Ida Helene 1287 943-12 6 Maruschyk, Julian 1279
3 Shylov, Lev 1298 958-9 103 Mellen, Greta 1301
4 Mangelsdorf, Paul 1299

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SG Kaarst 1 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
2 Zander, Vincent 1151 1532-18 4 Cao, Luis 1146 794-1
3 Bardorsch, Julian Lukas 1141 889-3 5 Bardeli, Vitus 1159 782-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: Schachfüchse Kempen 1 — VKZ: 62452

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heilmann, Theo 1136 1438-31 6 Kneißl, Laurenz 1157 772-8
3 Hesse, Johannes 1118 863-17 102 Heilmann, Elsa 1145 1247-22
5 Reuscher, Joel David 1144 1288-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: TuS Maccabi Düsseldorf 1 — VKZ: 62205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kats, Jona 0015 967-1 6 Kolinsk, Erik 0009
4 Rosow, Nathan 0008 102 Osinkin, Ilia 0016
5 Brumin, Maksim 0014

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SC Erkrath 1 — VKZ: 62209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Chen, Aimée 1154 927-3 4 Tichelbäcker, Leonard 1160
2 Ostrovski, Jan 1146 8 Doerga, Pierre 1148
3 Doerga, Raphael 1149

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: Düsseldorfer SV 2 — VKZ: 62202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Teng, David 1191 1645-43 6 Qu, Tim 1217 956-2
2 Kovalskyy, Alicia 1196 1773-43 7 Guan, Guoyou 1212 1136-15
3 Akcapinar, Timur 1202 1612-55 8 von Bassewitz, Friedrich 1214 904-10
4 Heidtkamp, Anna 1151 1458-65 9 Jablkowski, Filip 1207 814-4
5 Schumacher, Carl 1194 898-7 19 Aliyev, Davud 1228 944-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: PSV Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wakaf, Yousha 1203 1032-6 5 Öngel, Hamza-Kaan 1067
2 El Maaloumi, Elias 1063 753-4 10 Leye, Sinan Levin 1078
3 Rohmann, Johann 1055

nach oben