SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendverbandsliga Ost

Düsseldorfer SK 2

207 Zhang, Yige — DWZ: 1437-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 5)
1 Bilenko, Yaroslav SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2184-25 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Pincornelly, Tobias SC Monheim/Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1624-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Ehlen, Jan SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1780-15 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Gorlovetskiy, Alexandr SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Zander, Vincent SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1456-16 0:1 1.0 aus 5
208 Gappert, Benjamin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4)
2 Orlova, Alicia SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 1804-53 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Ovchinnikov, Max SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1738-24 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Gründker, Jona SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1791-22 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Sevim, Anil Finn Atif SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1258-1 +:- 0.0 aus 4
214 Heinke, Marian — DWZ: 1237-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Andreas, Arne SC Monheim/Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1285-29 0:1 3.0 aus 3
216 Behrmann, Henri — DWZ: 1018-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
3 Pogorelow, Benjamin SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 1685-26 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Törpel, Cedrik SC Monheim/Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1788-7 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Klopsch, Johannes SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1300-8 0:1 2.0 aus 4
217 Alugili, Yosef — DWZ: 1596-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4)
4 Orlova, Anna-Daria SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 1157-21 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Kraus, Johanna SC Monheim/Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1474-28 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Stiegler, Marc SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Ayar, Bedirhan SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 2
227 Shakhimardanova, Nigina — DWZ: 1026-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
5 Yansheng, Zou SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Goeder, Luis SC Monheim/Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1179-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Baersch, Jesper SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
228 Riebienkov, Mark — DWZ: 1091-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Wellens, Finnegan SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Krause, Azamas Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1338-5 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Heider, Niklas SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1272-10 +:- 0.0 aus 1
230 Michelson, Nathan — DWZ: 972-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Thönneßen, Felix SC Monheim/Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1123-4 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Hüseynov, Khalik SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 910-13 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Petzold, Paul SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1253-4 0:1 1.5 aus 3
231 Bibliy, Anhelina — DWZ: 1244-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Dehpour, David SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
232 Letko, Lukas — DWZ: 1231-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Ostrovski, Paul SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
232 Letko, Lukas — DWZ: 1231-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Ostrovski, Paul SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
233 Graziano, Gianni Mario — DWZ: 1321-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Zielke, Lena Laura SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1