SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendregionalliga

SG Solingen 2

30 Milutinovic, Leonard — DWZ: 1104-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Moser, Julian SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1433-26 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Freytag, Marten Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6
31 Immel, Kaspar — DWZ: 1319-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Luerweg, Daniel SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1185-9 0:1 3.0 aus 3
207 Shivkumar, Siddharth — DWZ: 1885-34 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 8)
1 Fietz, Nils Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1720-52 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Feldhammer, Oskar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1854-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Neidenoff, Phil SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1562-27 +:- 4.5 aus 7
1 Endlein, Marlin SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1542-39 -:+ 1.5 aus 7
1 Mänken, Merlin Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2019-52 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Niemann, Steffen Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1727-16 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
208 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege — DWZ: 1718-67 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 8)
2 Janssen, Arne Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1661-38 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Tong, Anthony Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Kopetschke, Florian SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1534-12 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Endlein, Yannick SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1530-34 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
2 Hirsch, Dominik Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1883-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Vinotharan, Roschan SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1790-21 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
209 Schneider, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1549-98 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 7)
3 Hinrichs, Filip Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1611-31 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Los, Aaron Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1440-23 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1574-44 1:0 1.5 aus 6
210 Pernizki, Max — DWZ: 1704-20 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 8)
3 Wendrich, Finn Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1832-31 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Suschevici, Alexandr Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1253-19 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1265-24 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kutsov, Krasimir SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1353-21 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Boyacioglu, Berk Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1464-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Tilleman, Mika Ivo Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1302-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Malagatte, Samiksha SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1293-20 1:0 1.5 aus 6
212 Balla, Aanand — DWZ: 1488-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Bartels, Jona Henrik Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1434-38 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Monz, Cornelius SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 999-6 1:0 0.0 aus 5
213 Dhanasekaran Meenambigai, Diya — DWZ: 1387-51 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 6)
5 Schott, Moritz Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1288-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Leithäuser, Hans Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1125-14 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Kühnhold, Justus SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1403-16 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Rutkowski, Lian Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Schmoker, Phillip Martin Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1113-11 0:1 2.0 aus 4
214 Fetahovic, Maida — DWZ: 1121-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Eichert, Jonathan Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1692-29 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Zander, Vincent SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1674-21 1:0 1.0 aus 2
218 Shivkumar, Shreyas — DWZ: 1591-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4)
6 Roßberg, Ringo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1281-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Beck, Moritz Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1077-11 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Kehrein, Oskar Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1101-4 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Döner, Yasemin SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6