SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendregionalliga

SG Kaarst 2

207 Holterbosch, Ida — DWZ: 1578-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 4)
1 Mänken, Merlin Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1989-49 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Fietz, Nils Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1804-49 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Feldhammer, Oskar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1723-31 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1438-44 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
208 Neidenoff, Phil — DWZ: 1564-24 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 8)
2 Hirsch, Dominik Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1814-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Niemann, Steffen Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1605-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Shivkumar, Siddharth SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1873-31 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Janssen, Arne Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1714-34 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Suschevici, Alexandr Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1162-17 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Vinotharan, Roschan SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1718-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Endlein, Marlin SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1548-36 1:0 1.5 aus 7
209 Kopetschke, Florian — DWZ: 1410-10 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 6)
3 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1591-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1695-65 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Wendrich, Finn Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1776-28 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Leithäuser, Hans Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1138-12 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1457-40 1:0 1.5 aus 6
210 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin — DWZ: 1285-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 5)
4 Boyacioglu, Berk Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1529-4 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Los, Aaron Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1422-21 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Pernizki, Max SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1575-17 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Malagatte, Samiksha SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1177-17 0:1 1.5 aus 6
211 Monz, Cornelius — DWZ: 1010-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 5)
5 Brandt, Julian Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1172-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Tilleman, Mika Ivo Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1296-8 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Balla, Aanand SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1539-12 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Bartels, Jona Henrik Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1512-36 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Endlein, Yannick SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1483-32 0:1 2.5 aus 6
212 Kühnhold, Justus — DWZ: 1137-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 5)
6 Rutkowski, Lian Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Janßen, Robin Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1133-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Dhanasekaran Meenambigai, Diya SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1362-45 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Faizi, Atal Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1468-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Kutsov, Krasimir SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1331-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
281 Fourré, Lexane — DWZ: 1461-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Fleischhacker, Milan Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 769-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
282 Heider, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Eichert, Jonathan Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1760-26 0:1 2.0 aus 5
283 Kühnhold, Linus — DWZ: 1171-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schmoker, Phillip Martin Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1107-10 1:0 2.0 aus 4
31 Ayar, Bedirhan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Roßberg, Ringo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1066-4 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Döner, Yasemin SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
33 Heider, Niklas — DWZ: 1272-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1159-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
313 Zander, Vincent — DWZ: 1456-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 7)
6 Kehrein, Oskar Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1134-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Fetahovic, Maida SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1132-23 0:1 2.0 aus 2
315 Bardorsch, Julian Lukas — DWZ: 889-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 5)
4 Moser, Julian SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1296-23 0:1 5.0 aus 6
318 Bardeli, Vitus — DWZ: 783-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 5)
5 Luerweg, Daniel SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1121-8 0:1 3.0 aus 3
338 Heyer, Aaron — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schlesiona, Darius SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2